Mars Gaming MC-LCD

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
from £128.49to £141.022 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-LCD, Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, 8" IPS LCD Display, Side, Top and Front Mesh Grille, Tempered Glass Side Window, Mini Gaming Tower with Modular Panel Design, White 143677512
CUSTOM DESIGN: The MC-LCD custom premium case, with a robust steel construction, comes without pre-installed elements so you can incorporate your favourite components, from fans, vertical adapters for graphics cards, or liquid cooling systems up to 360mm; it also includes USB 3.0 connectivity, HD Audio port, and USB-C, and integrates an 8" IPS LCD screen 8" IPS LCD DISPLAY: Optimise your workspace with the MC-LCD tower's innovative 8" IPS LCD panel display, adaptable in portrait or landscape orientation and front and side mounting capability; With 1280x800 resolution, 60Hz refresh rate and HDMI connection, it allows for multitasking management; *Note: The display does not have its own customization software; To customize your experience, the use of widget applications and desktop gadgets is recommended TOP DESIGN: Maximize the performance of your MC-LCD gaming case thanks to its side, top and front Mesh panels; This mini pc monitor has been designed to provide exceptional airflow, preventing overheating and enhancing cooling SUPERIOR COOLING: The MC-LCD pc case allows 2 hard drives and latest generation graphics cards up to 417mm; In addition, it includes 4 expansion slots, capacity for CPU coolers up to 170mm, possibility to install up to 7 120mm fans and full support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm FRONT POWER SUPPLY: The compact MC-LCD case is distinguished by the revolutionary location of the power supply on its front panel, with the possibility to adjust its height in different levels; this innovative design ensures better accessibility and a more efficient distribution of components
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-LCD, Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, 8" IPS LCD Display, Side, Top and Front Mesh Grille, Tempered Glass Side Window, Mini Gaming Tower with Modular Panel Design, Black B0CXPPY18Y
CUSTOM DESIGN: The MC-LCD custom premium case, with a robust steel construction, comes without pre-installed elements so you can incorporate your favourite components, from fans, vertical adapters for graphics cards, or liquid cooling systems up to 360mm; it also includes USB 3.0 connectivity, HD Audio port, and USB-C, and integrates an 8" IPS LCD screen 8" IPS LCD DISPLAY: Optimise your workspace with the MC-LCD tower's innovative 8" IPS LCD panel display, adaptable in portrait or landscape orientation and front and side mounting capability; With 1280x800 resolution, 60Hz refresh rate and HDMI connection, it allows for multitasking management; *Note: The display does not have its own customization software; To customize your experience, the use of widget applications and desktop gadgets is recommended TOP DESIGN: Maximize the performance of your MC-LCD gaming case thanks to its side, top and front Mesh panels; This mini pc monitor has been designed to provide exceptional airflow, preventing overheating and enhancing cooling SUPERIOR COOLING: The MC-LCD pc case allows 2 hard drives and latest generation graphics cards up to 417mm; In addition, it includes 4 expansion slots, capacity for CPU coolers up to 170mm, possibility to install up to 7 120mm fans and full support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm FRONT POWER SUPPLY: The compact MC-LCD case is distinguished by the revolutionary location of the power supply on its front panel, with the possibility to adjust its height in different levels; this innovative design ensures better accessibility and a more efficient distribution of components
prodImage
£141.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake The Tower 200 Turquoise
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£128.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB White
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
TechInn
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel