Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid
from £152.70to £288.363 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, EE-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case Big Tower
• Material: Industrial steel, mesh front
• Cooling: Support for multiple radiators, three 140 mm Momentum fans included
• Ports: 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x audio
• Internal dimensions: Graphics cards up to 512 mm, CPU coolers up to 182 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid FD-C-MES3X-01
Experience advanced cooling and expressive. aerodynamic design in a spacious format. An evolution of our mesh performance series. Meshify 3 XL offers performance-boosting engineering upgrades. three powerful Momentum fans. and next-level atmospheric lighting in Ambience Pro RGB versions.Advanced airflowAccess performance engineering in a spacious format. with ample ventilation and an air guide which helps keep components running cool.Evolved designElevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek. rockface-inspired mesh front panel.Designed for gamingCreate a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 512 mm in length and E-ATX (330 mm) motherboard compatibility.Easily accessibleEnjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels. including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.Ideal for custom loopsCreate a build with advanced cooling. with space for up to a 420 mm top radiator and up to 360 mm front and side radiators.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port. two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.Clean finishAchieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.70
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL, Black Solid, Full Tower Chassis, 3x 140mm Fans, USB FD-C-MES3X-01
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL, Black Solid, Full Tower Chassis, 3x 140mm Fans, USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£178.38
Shipping: Free
PC Case - FRACTAL DESIGN - Meshify 3 XL Solid - E-ATX (330 mm) / SSI-EEB / SSI-CEB - 3 fans - 20 Gbps USB Type C - Noi
The Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Solid PC case is designed for E-ATX configurations with space for graphics cards up to 512 mm. It offers optimal...
prodImage
£288.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case Big Tower
Material: Industrial steel, mesh front
Cooling: Support for multiple radiators, three 140 mm Momentum fans included
Ports: 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x audio
Internal dimensions: Graphics cards up to 512 mm, CPU coolers up to 182 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, EE-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£153.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H9 Flow White
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£150.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£137.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Spec-Omega
£155.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Alta G1M
£142.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
£155.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid
prodImage
£152.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£178.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel