Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, EE-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case Type: Big Tower
• Supported Form Factors: ATX, mATX, mITX, eATX, CEB, EEB
• Drive Bays: 2× 3.5", 4× 2.5"
• Front Panel Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, Audio
• Pre-installed Fans: 3× 140mm, maximum cooler height 182 mm, maximum graphics card length 512 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL White RGB TG Clear Tint FD-C-MES3X-06
Experience advanced cooling and expressive. aerodynamic design in a spacious format. An evolution of our mesh performance series. Meshify 3 XL offers performance-boosting engineering upgrades. three powerful Momentum fans. and next-level atmospheric lighting in Ambience Pro RGB versions.Advanced airflowAccess performance engineering in a spacious format. with ample ventilation and an air guide which helps keep components running cool.Evolved designElevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek. rockface-inspired mesh front panel.Designed for gamingCreate a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 512 mm in length and E-ATX (330 mm) motherboard compatibility.Easily accessibleEnjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels. including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.Ideal for custom loopsCreate a build with advanced cooling. with space for up to a 420 mm top radiator and up to 360 mm front and side radiators.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port. two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.Clean finishAchieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Full Tower Gaming PC Case - White RGB TG Clear Tint
The Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL is a premium full tower case designed for high-performance gaming and workstation builds. Its expansive interior accommodates multiple graphics cards, extensive cooling solutions, and cable management systems with ease.. The front mesh panel maximizes airflow while the tempered glass side panel showcases your components with clarity. RGB lighting integration adds visual flair to your setup, while the white finish provides a clean, modern aesthetic.. Built for enthusiasts who demand space, cooling performance, and component visibility, the Meshify 3 XL supports standard ATX, E-ATX, and ITX motherboards. Tool-free installation features and modular drive bays streamline building and upgrades.. Ideal for custom PC builders seeking a spacious, well-ventilated case that balances form and function.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black RGB TG Light Tint FD-C-MES3X-04
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.28
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL White RGB TG Clear Tint 406964
Meshify 3 XL - Generous Performance Meshify 3 XL is a PC case offering top-tier cooling performance versatility and build quality in a generous format. This third iteration of the Meshify Series refines the dynamic aesthetic of the previous series and features performance-boosting engineering updates. With a spacious interior and multi-radiator support Meshify 3 XL is ideal for enthusiast-level custom loop builds.    Ventilated front mesh panel with sleek sculpted expression Engineered for cooling performance with ample ventilation Spacious interior with multi-radiator support well-suited to custom loop configurations Supports up to 420 mm top radiators and 360 mm front and side radiators with removable brackets for easy installation Includes three Momentum 14 RGB fans with space for up to ten 140 mm fans Easily accessible I/O with a 20 Gbps USB-C two USB-A ports and an audio jack Clean interior with new cable aligners for easy cable management Air guide which directs air towards components to further improve GPU cooling           Advanced airflow   Access performance engineering in a spacious format with ample ventilation and an air guide which helps keep components running cool.           Evolved design   Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek rockface-inspired mesh front panel.         Designed for gaming   Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 512 mm in length and E-ATX motherboard compatibility.           Ideal for custom loops   Create a build with advanced cooling with space for up to a 420 mm top radiator and up to 360 mm front and side radiators.         Powerful fans included   Includes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.         Easily accessible   Enjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.         Clean finish   Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.         Accessible I/O   Connect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL White RGB TG Clear Tint FD-C-MES3X-06
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL White RGB TG Clear Tint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£157.15
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black RGB TG Light Tint FD-C-MES3X-04
For your dream build Meshify 3 XL is a PC case offering top-tier cooling performance, versatility and build quality in a generous format. Enjoy advanced airflow that will keep your components impressively cooled, all packed in a sleek case design. The Meshify 3 XL comes with generous space for components, with up to 512mm in length for graphics cards, and up to E-ATX motherboard space. Have powerful cooling right out of the box with the included 3 x Momentum 14 fans, and experience easy building with removable panels. The I/O panel lets you seamlessly connect all your favourite devices, all tied together with the cleanest design. Keeping it cool Access performance engineering in a spacious format, with ample ventilation and an air guide which helps keep components running cool. Evolved design Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel. Designed for Gaming Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 512 mm in length and E-ATX motherboard compatibility. Ideal for Custom Loops Create a build with advanced cooling, with space for up to a 420 mm top radiator and up to 360 mm front and side radiators. Powerful fans included Includes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation. Building made easy Enjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels, including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab. A Sleek Design Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing. Versatile Connectivity Options Connect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port, two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.
prodImage
£159.97
£164.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black RGB TG Light Tint 406962
prodImage
£161.23
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Tempered Glass Light Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Spacious Interior - GPU up to 512mm B0DK5RW3LK
Access performance engineering in a spacious format, with ample ventilation and an air guide to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 512 mm in length and E-ATX motherboard compatibility Create a build with advanced cooling, with space for up to a 420 mm top radiator and up to 360 mm front and side radiators Includes three powerful Momentum 14 ARGB Gen 2 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB, Black, Full Tower w/ Light TG, 3x 140mm Fans, U FD-C-MES3X-04
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB, Black, Full Tower w/ Light TG, 3x 140mm Fans, U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£193.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case Type: Big Tower
Supported Form Factors: ATX, mATX, mITX, eATX, CEB, EEB
Drive Bays: 2× 3.5", 4× 2.5"
Front Panel Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, Audio
Pre-installed Fans: 3× 140mm, maximum cooler height 182 mm, maximum graphics card length 512 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, EE-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Fractal Design Define 7 MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£125.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£125.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL TG
£126.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid
£126.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li PC-O11AIR
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Streacom DA6
£124.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£114.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel