NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
from £139.9014 offersManufacturer: NZXTPrice History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Connections: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, Audio
• Drive Bays: 6 x 2.5", 2 x 3.5"
• Max. CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Max. Graphics Card Length 45.9 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£139.90
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025) – Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case – Includes 1 x 420mm RGB Fan Unit & 1 x 120mm Fan – 420mm Radiator Support – Tempered Glass – Back-Connect Ready – Black B0DQPRPW38
DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN —Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW — Perforated steel panels and angled front-right fans ensure efficient cooling for high-performance builds. "PRE-INSTALLED FANS — Includes one F420 RGB Core single-frame fan unit in the front-right and one F120Q (CV) fan in the rear. CV = Case Version (3-pin DC)" TEN-FAN CAPACITY — Supports up to nine 140mm fans across the top, front-right, and bottom, plus one 120mm fan in the rear. PANORAMIC VIEW — Showcase every detail of your build with seamless, wraparound tempered glass paneling.
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025) – Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case – Includes 1 x 420mm RGB Fan Unit & 1 x 120mm Fan – 420mm Radiator Support – Tempered Glass – Back-Connect Ready – White B0DQPSPPSZ
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black CM-H92FB-R1
Built to Flow. Made to Show.The H9 Flow is a spacious. dual-chamber case built for high-performance builds. featuring extensive cooling support and wraparound glass panels for an uninterrupted view of your build.Optimized AirflowAngled front-right fans and an airflow-optimized layout keep temps low and performance steady.Mesh PanelsUltra-fine. high-airflow mesh panels maximize airflow while filtering dust.Spacious Dual-ChamberSeparates heat-generating components for improved airflow and a cleaner build.10-Fan CoolingFits up to nine 140 mm fans and one 120 mm rear fan.Large Radiator SupportHolds up to 420 mm radiators on the top and front-right panels for versatile cooling.Maximum GraphicsHandles GPUs up to 435 mm. giving plenty of space for top-tier graphics cards.Back-Connect ReadyCompatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a cable-free look.Easy Cable ManagementExtra-wide channels. Velcro straps. and tie-down points make cable routing simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025 Black ATX Dual Chamber PC Case CM-H92FB-R1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025 Black ATX Dual Chamber PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£162.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.89 / Unit
NZXT H9 Flow RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10286176
- The NZXT H9 FLOW RGB puts your components on display with wraparound glass panel- It's got dual-chamber design, which improves thermals and gives it a clean look- It comes with 2 fans in the box and there's room for 8 more to get the air moving- The perforations are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware- You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit a 420 mm radiator and a 435 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, Black, 3x 140mm RGB Core, Rever CM-H92FB-R1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, Black, 3x 140mm RGB Core, Rever, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£164.22
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Midi Tower White CM-H92FW-R1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.74
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 FLOW RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10286174
- The NZXT H9 FLOW RGB puts your components on display with wraparound glass panel - It's got dual-chamber design, which improves thermals and gives it a clean look - It comes with 2 fans in the box and there's room for 8 more to get the air moving - The perforations are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit a 420 mm radiator and a 459 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, White, 3x 140mm RGB Core, Rever CM-H92FW-R1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, White, 3x 140mm RGB Core, Rever, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£164.22
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black CM-H92FB-R1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H92FW-R1
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CM-H92FB-R1
Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£167.85
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case Black E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX CM-H92FB-R1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case Black E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case White E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX CM-H92FW-R1
NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case White E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass
Connections: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, Audio
Drive Bays: 6 x 2.5", 2 x 3.5"
Max. CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Max. Graphics Card Length 45.9 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB TG
£139.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lian Li Lancool III White
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 White
£125.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Black
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£129.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
£139.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£140.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£162.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel