NZXT H6 Flow White

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H6 Flow White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nzxt H6 Flow Compact PC Case with Panoramic Glass, Angled Airflow, Dual-Chamber Design, Cable Management - BoxLtd CC-H61FW-01
Discover the ultimate storage solution with our versatile boxes, perfectly crafted for every organisation need. Whether you're tidying up your home office or enhancing your retail display, our high-quality BoxLtd range offers unmatched durability and style. Crafted from premium materials, these boxes ensure your items are protected and easily accessible. Upgrade your storage game today with BoxLtd – where functionality meets elegance.
prodImage
£69.97
£74.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
NZXT H6 Flow | CC-H61FW-01 | Compact Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower Airflow Case | Panoramic Glass Panels | High-Performance Airflow Panels | Includes 3 x 120mm Fans | Cable Management | White B0C89G9QDK
Wraparound glass panels with a seamless edge provides an unobstructed view of the inside to highlight key components. Compact dual-chamber design improves overall thermal performance and creates a clean, uncrowded aesthetic. Includes three pre-installed 120mm fans positioned at an ideal angle for superb out-of-the-box cooling. The top and side panels feature an airflow-optimized perforation pattern to enhance overall performance and filter dust. An intuitive cable management system simplifies the build process by using wide channels and straps.
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow Midi Tower White CC-H61FW-01
Experience performance with a fresh perspective. The H6 Flow's innovative compact design emphasizes GPU cooling with a strategically angled front corner. so the fans direct air where it's most needed. The panoramic glass proudly showcases the interior. while the dual-chamber layout frees up space for a cleaner look and better cooling performanceA SEAMLESS SHOWCASETempered glass front and side panels offer an uninterrupted view of components. while the dual-chamber design hides PSU and storage for a sleek. compact. and standout lookANGLED AIRFLOWThe angled front-right corner with 3 x 120mm fans targets heat-prone components. Supports 2 x 140mm fans beneath the GPU for optimal cooling while perforated panels enhance airflow.BUILDING MADE SIMPLEH6 Flow's intuitive design makes building a breeze. Wide channels and included straps aid cable management. Tool-less access to top and side panels simplifies tinkering and upgrading.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow | CC-H61FW-01 | Compact Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower Airflow Case | Panoramic Glass Panels | High-Performance Airflow Panels | Includes 3 x 12
NZXT H6 Flow | CC-H61FW-01 | Compact Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower Airflow Case | Panoramic Glass Panels | High-Performance Airflow Panels | Includes 3 x...
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H6 Flow Mid Tower Case White Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CCH61FW01
Nzxt H6 Flow Mid Tower Case White Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass
Dimensions: 230x505x480mm
Weight: 10.26 kg
Expansion Slots: 4x 2.5", 2x 3.5"
Dimensions
Dimensions:W287 mm x D415 mm x H435 mm
Weight:9.4 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H6 Flow White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£191.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
NZXT T120 RGBCompare 3 Prices
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.90
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£69.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£69.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£75.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT H6 Flow White
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel