Cooler Master MasterBox 600

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower case for E-ATX motherboards
• Material: tempered glass, steel
• Supports up to 410 mm graphics cards and 170 mm CPU coolers
• Space for up to seven 120 mm fans and 420 mm radiators
• Removable HDD cage for up to 2x3.5” HDDs and 6x2.5” SSDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & 420mm Radiator Ready, 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Pre-Installed, Tempered Glass Side, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C 27MAY_AMZDE_33.53_B0CYH1P92S_FR
SIMPLY MORE AIRFLOW - The MasterBox 600 throws down the mid-tower performance gauntlet with its full-coverage FineMesh front panel and unobstructed triple 140mm intake fan capacity; Supports up to 7 x 120mm case fans (or 5 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) TRIPLE 140MM ARGB FANS - The case features 3 pre-installed SickleFlow 140 ARGB PWM front intake fans (650-1800 RPM), a CF120 ARGB rear exhaust fan (650-1200 RPM), and ARGB hub; Includes removable top/bottom dust filters and a tempered glass side panel E-ATX & 420MM RADIATOR CAPACITY - Radiator support for a 420/360mm front (max. length 457mm), 280/360mm top, and 120mm rear; The interior can house up to an E-ATX (max. 305 x 277mm) motherboard, a 360mm GPU (max. 410mm w/o front rad.) & 170mm CPU cooler BACK-CONNECT SUPPORTED - Compatible with standard & back-connect motherboards (PROJECT ZERO, BTF) complimented with a generous 33-35mm of cable routing space behind the MB tray; Includes 2 x 3.5" HDD cage (removeable) & 2 x 2.5" drive bays (max. 6) SUPERIOR CONNECTIVITY - The top I/O panel features a premium high-speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C (20Gbps) port, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), and an audio jack combo; Preset ARGB effects can be cycled manually through the reset button or via software
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & 420mm Radiator Ready, 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Pre-Installed, Tempered Glass Side, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C 27MAY_AMZDE_33.53_B0CYH1P92S_FR
SIMPLY MORE AIRFLOW - The MasterBox 600 throws down the mid-tower performance gauntlet with its full-coverage FineMesh front panel and unobstructed triple 140mm intake fan capacity; Supports up to 7 x 120mm case fans (or 5 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) TRIPLE 140MM ARGB FANS - The case features 3 pre-installed SickleFlow 140 ARGB PWM front intake fans (650-1800 RPM), a CF120 ARGB rear exhaust fan (650-1200 RPM), and ARGB hub; Includes removable top/bottom dust filters and a tempered glass side panel E-ATX & 420MM RADIATOR CAPACITY - Radiator support for a 420/360mm front (max. length 457mm), 280/360mm top, and 120mm rear; The interior can house up to an E-ATX (max. 305 x 277mm) motherboard, a 360mm GPU (max. 410mm w/o front rad.) & 170mm CPU cooler BACK-CONNECT SUPPORTED - Compatible with standard & back-connect motherboards (PROJECT ZERO, BTF) complimented with a generous 33-35mm of cable routing space behind the MB tray; Includes 2 x 3.5" HDD cage (removeable) & 2 x 2.5" drive bays (max. 6) SUPERIOR CONNECTIVITY - The top I/O panel features a premium high-speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C (20Gbps) port, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), and an audio jack combo; Preset ARGB effects can be cycled manually through the reset button or via software
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White MB600-WGNN-S00
Bigger is BetterThe Masterbox 600 aims to bring high-level performance to every segment of the PC building community. We believe all users should be able to acheive the greatest heights of performance. so the Masterbox 600 is designed to deliver premium features and performance to te broadest user base possible. The MasterBox 600 is prepared with space for a 420mm radiator and a 410mm GPU. back-connector motherboard support. which is the new standard for modern ATX cases.Back-connected motherboard supportSupport back-connected motherboard to frees up space in the front of thecase and providing improved cable management space up to 33~35mm behind MB tray.Room For UpgradesSupport for up to a 410mm graphics card. a 170mm CPU cooler. and multiple fans/radiators locationsprovides room for upgrades to stay ahead of the game.FineMesh Performance Front PanelLarge mesh intakes offer unrestricted airflow and stellar thermals for demanding systems.Removable HDD cageSupports up to 2x3.5” HDD storage and 6x 2.5” SSD. the HDD cage is completely removable for improvedaccess during assembly and system upgrades.Versatile Cooling OptionsSupport for up to seven 120mm fans and 360mm radiators on the top and 420mm on front panel that can effectively cool down even the most powerful CPUs.Optimized airflow3x 140mm Sickeflow fans. and a CF120 fan provide exceptional cooling power and eye-catching aesthetics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect M MB600-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & 420mm Radiator Ready, 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Pre-Installed, Tempered Glass Side, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C B0CWPJK9CD
SIMPLY MORE AIRFLOW - The MasterBox 600 throws down the mid-tower performance gauntlet with its full-coverage FineMesh front panel and unobstructed triple 140mm intake fan capacity; Supports up to 7 x 120mm case fans (or 5 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) TRIPLE 140MM ARGB FANS - The case features 3 pre-installed SickleFlow 140 ARGB PWM front intake fans (650-1800 RPM), a CF120 ARGB rear exhaust fan (650-1200 RPM), and ARGB hub; Includes removable top/bottom dust filters and a tempered glass side panel E-ATX & 420MM RADIATOR CAPACITY - Radiator support for a 420/360mm front (max. length 457mm), 280/360mm top, and 120mm rear; The interior can house up to an E-ATX (max. 305 x 277mm) motherboard, a 360mm GPU (max. 410mm w/o front rad.) & 170mm CPU cooler BACK-CONNECT SUPPORTED - Compatible with standard & back-connect motherboards (PROJECT ZERO, BTF) complimented with a generous 33-35mm of cable routing space behind the MB tray; Includes 2 x 3.5" HDD cage (removeable) & 2 x 2.5" drive bays (max. 6) SUPERIOR CONNECTIVITY - The top I/O panel features a premium high-speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C (20Gbps) port, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), and an audio jack combo; Preset ARGB effects can be cycled manually through the reset button or via software
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White 372533
Bigger is Better The Masterbox 600 aims to bring high-level performance to every segment of the PC building community. We believe all users should be able to acheive the greatest heights of performance so the Masterbox 600 is designed to deliver premium features and performance to te broadest user base possible. The MasterBox 600 is prepared with space for a 420mm radiator and a 410mm GPU back-connector motherboard support which is the new standard for modern ATX cases. Back-connected motherboard support Support back-connected motherboard to frees up space in the front of the case and providing improved cable management space up to 33~35mm behind MB tray. Room For Upgrades Support for up to a 410mm graphics card a 170mm CPU cooler and multiple fans/radiators locations provides room for upgrades to stay ahead of the game. FineMesh Performance Front Panel Large mesh intakes offer unrestricted airflow and stellar thermals for demanding systems. Removable HDD cage Supports up to 2x3.5 HDD storage and 6x 2.5 SSD the HDD cage is completely removable for improved access during assembly and system upgrades. Versatile Cooling Options Support for up to seven 120mm fans and 360mm radiators on the top and 420mm on front panel that can effectively cool down even the most powerful CPUs. Optimized airflow 3x 140mm Sickeflow fans and a CF120 fan provide exceptional cooling power and eye-catching aesthetics.
prodImage
£105.56
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Master MasterBox 600 Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB MB600-KGNN-S00
Master MasterBox 600 Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£121.98
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
Desktop PC ATX, EATX, ITX, micro ATX Supported HDD sizes: 2.5,3.5" Number of 2.5" bays: 2 Number of 3.5" bays: 2 Side window...
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & MB600-KGNN-S00
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB &, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£125.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower case for E-ATX motherboards
Material: tempered glass, steel
Supports up to 410 mm graphics cards and 170 mm CPU coolers
Space for up to seven 120 mm fans and 420 mm radiators
Removable HDD cage for up to 2x3.5” HDDs and 6x2.5” SSDs
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£69.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
£67.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow Window
£76.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
£67.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
Numero Un0
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
selllerno1
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel