Cooler Master MasterFrame 600

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
from £109.99to £198.127 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
• Form Factor: Mid Tower, SSI CEB
• Side Panel: With Window
• Ports: USB, Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600 Black
Elevate your high-performance PC building experience with the Cooler Master MasterFrame 600 Black. This innovative open-frame Mid Tower case, built on the revolutionary FreeForm 2.0 exoskeleton, offers unparalleled customization for enthusiasts, gamers, and audiophiles. It provides the ultimate platform for your most ambitious builds with incredible flexibility.The MasterFrame 600 boasts extensive compatibility, supporting motherboards from Mini-ITX up to spacious E-ATX and graphics cards up to a massive 485mm in length. It features supreme cooling capacity with support for triple 360mm (or 420mm) radiators and comes pre-equipped with four high-performance Mobius PWM fans for exceptional thermal performance right out of the box. An integrated GPU bracket prevents sagging, ensuring your valuable components are protected.Constructed from a durable combination of SGCC steel and aluminum, this case is as robust as it is stylish. The tempered glass side panel showcases your hardware and lighting, while the front-panel USB 3.2 Type-C port delivers high-speed connectivity. With 73.6 liters of internal volume for effortless cable management and a comprehensive 2-year warranty, the MasterFrame 600 is the definitive choice for a powerful, durable, and highly customizable build.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600 Mesh Midi Tower Black MF600M-KGNN-S01
Premium modular ATX caseMasterFrame 600 MeshPremium open-frame ATX case designed for modular builds. extreme cooling. and total customization through the FreeForm 2.0 platform.MasterFrame 600 MeshThe MasterFrame 600 Mesh is a premium open-frame mid-tower chassis built for high-performance hardware. extreme cooling. and total customization. Designed with FreeForm 2.0 in mind. it supports ATX to E-ATX motherboards and offers full access to modular design files. empowering users to build and evolve without limits.FreeForm 2.0Exo-structureThe exposed frame structure enhances chassis adaptability and provides flexible configuration options for various scenarios.Flexible Motherboard SupportSupports Mini-ITX to E-ATX motherboards. offering compatibility with a wide range of builds and configurations.Versatile & Maker-DrivenIts open source design and interchangeable panels offer endless personalization possibilities. transforming your chassis into a unique expression of style.Extensive Cooling SupportCan house up to eleven fans and multiple radiator sizes (up to 420mm). ensuring superior thermal performance.Ample GPU ClearanceAccommodates graphics cards up to 485mm. offering plenty of space for high-end GPUs.Included GPU support bracketThe included GPU support bracket prevents GPU sag and ensures stability during intense gaming or high-performance workloads. maintaining a clean and secure build.Tool-Free Panel RemovalEasily remove side panels and other components without tools for quick access and modifications during build or upgrades.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600 Silver
Introducing the Cooler Master MasterFrame 600 Silver, a premium open-frame mid-tower case engineered for modders and enthusiasts. Built around the innovative FreeForm 2.0 exo-structure, it eliminates traditional constraints, offering unparalleled customization for component placement, cooling, and cable management. This spacious 73.6L chassis supports Mini-ITX to E-ATX motherboards, graphics cards up to 485mm (with an included anti-sag bracket), and extreme cooling with triple 360mm or 420mm radiator support.Constructed from durable SGCC steel and aluminum, the MasterFrame 600 is built to last. It comes pre-equipped with high-performance cooling: three 140mm Mobius PWM fans at the front and one 120mm Mobius PWM fan at the rear. Your build is showcased through the tempered glass side panel, perfectly highlighting your custom rig. A front-panel USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port provides 10Gbps connectivity. Offering ultimate flexibility for custom water loops, powerful hardware, and future upgrades, the MasterFrame 600 is the definitive canvas for creating a truly unique, high-performance PC.
2 days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MasterFrame 600 Black
prodImage
£187.92
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600 Silver
MasterFrame 600 is crafted with high-quality aluminum, featuring a standard chassis design with flexible space configuration to deliver exceptional performance and personalized options. It easily accommodates the latest-generation GPUs, while its optimized thermal layout ensures efficient airflow for stable cooling performance. EXO-STRUCTURE The exposed structural design enables the MasterFrame chassis to achieve greater adaptability and offers flexible configuration options for various use cases. ADAPTABLE FRAME Feature a dynamic design that offers unparalleled flexibility, allowing users to effortlessly adjust sizes to meet various needs.
prodImage
£187.92
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600, Silver, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x SickleFlow ARG MF600-SGNN-S00
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600, Silver, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x SickleFlow ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£198.12
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG, 4x Mobius Fans, U MF600-KGNN-S00
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG, 4x Mobius Fans, U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£198.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
Form Factor: Mid Tower, SSI CEB
Side Panel: With Window
Ports: USB, Audio
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000D TG (CC-9011209-WW)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X RS-R ARGB
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£109.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£187.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel