Montech King 95 Pro

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech King 95 Pro
from £137.88to £288.898 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 5x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 6
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: LED RGB lighting, integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech King 95 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech King 95 PRO Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case, High-Airflow, Toolless Panels, Sturdy Curved Tempered Glass Front, 6 ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed with Fan Hub, Black 140851
Beyond Flat Screens: The Allure of Curved Glass Experiences Hardware Harmony with Dual Chamber: Exceptional Compatibility Streamlined Cable Management Design Innovation in Every Frame: Our Patented Side Fan Mounts Precision Design: Included Premium Mesh Panel Fortress of Cleanliness: Defend Your PC with Built-in Filters Comes with 2x 140mm and 4x 120mm ARGB PWN
prodImage
£137.88
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 PRO Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass, ARGB - rot
Curved Glass Elegance: Immerse yourself beyond flat screens with KING 95's 4mm Industrial-Grade Curved Tempered Glass. Experience optimal curvature and unmatched durability, providing crystal-clear component visibility from every angle Exceptional Compatibility: Dual Chamber design tailored for the mightiest 40 series graphics cards. Purpose-built to house 8 hard drives, dual power supplies, and flagship 4090 graphics cards, it features over 35mm of cable management space Innovative Cooling Design: Features a patented adjustable side fan bracket for enhanced airflow, allowing rotation to the front. This unique design provides an ideal balance between cooling performance and aesthetics, offering unmatched personalization options
prodImage
£141.24
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 PRO Blue Mid Tower TG Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, 2x 1 KING 95 PRO (PB)
Montech KING 95 PRO Blue Mid Tower TG Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, 2x 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.96 / Unit
Montech KING 95 PRO White Mid Tower Chassis, ARGB Lighting, 2x 140mm Fans, 4x 12 KING 95 PRO (W)
Montech KING 95 PRO White Mid Tower Chassis, ARGB Lighting, 2x 140mm Fans, 4x 12, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech KING 95 PRO Red Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, 2x 140mm KING 95 PRO (R)
Montech KING 95 PRO Red Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, 2x 140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, 2x 140mm/4x 120mm AR KING 95 PRO (B)
Montech KING 95 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, 2x 140mm/4x 120mm AR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
MONTECH KING95PROB KING 95 PRO PC casing Tempered Glass ARGB Midi tower Black
MONTECH KING95PROB KING 95 PRO PC casing Tempered Glass ARGB Midi tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£267.29
Shipping: Free
MONTECH KING95PROW King 95 PRO PC casing ARGB White Tempered Glass Midi Tower
MONTECH KING95PROW King 95 PRO PC casing ARGB White Tempered Glass Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£288.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D475 mm x H442 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:5x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:6
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:LED RGB lighting, integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Montech King 95 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Montech HeritageCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£137.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£138.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
£155.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jonsbo N2 Black
£138.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
£139.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£139.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£137.88
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£141.24
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.96 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel