Montech KING 65 Pro

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Cooling System: Triple ARGB with two 140mm side fans and one 120mm rear fan
• Compatibility: ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, Triple-Slot GPUs, CPU coolers up to 175 mm
• Cable Management: Advanced design for optimized routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 65 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech KING 65 PRO PC Case, Midi-Tower, ATX, ARGB, Tempered Glass -black
MontechKING65PROPCCase,Midi-Tower,ATX,ARGB,TemperedGlass-black
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 65 PRO Mid Tower ATX Gaming Case Black
Montech KING 65 PRO Mid Tower ATX Gaming Case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
MONTECH King 65 PRO ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case, Dual Chamber, High Airflow Mesh Panels, Supports RTX 40 Series, 3 Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Tool-Free Access - White SKU-010047
Effortless PC Building: Tool-free tempered glass panels and a spacious interior for easy setup and upgrades. Superior Airflow: High airflow mesh panels keep components cool during intense gaming. Dual Chamber Design: Supports ATX motherboards, 420mm GPUs, and offers better thermal management. ARGB Fans Included: Comes with 3 pre-installed ARGB fans for optimized cooling and stunning lighting effects. Flexible Storage: Supports up to 5 SSDs or 2 HDDs for versatile configurations. Color Choices: Available in Smoked Black and Classic White to match your style.
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
MONTECH King 65 PRO ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - White with Transparent Side
MONTECH King 65 PRO ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - White with Transparent Side, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 65 PRO PC Case, Midi-Tower, ATX, ARGB, Tempered Glass - white
MontechKING65PROPCCase,Midi-Tower,ATX,ARGB,TemperedGlass-white
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 65 Pro Mid Tower Chassis, White, Dual Chamber, 2x 140mm/1x 120mm AR KING 65 PRO (W)
Montech KING 65 Pro Mid Tower Chassis, White, Dual Chamber, 2x 140mm/1x 120mm AR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Cooling System: Triple ARGB with two 140mm side fans and one 120mm rear fan
Compatibility: ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, Triple-Slot GPUs, CPU coolers up to 175 mm
Cable Management: Advanced design for optimized routing
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 65 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech XR
£50.04
Montech XRCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 3 Prices
Montech King 95
£102.54
Montech King 95Compare 5 Prices
Montech HS01
£73.38
Montech HS01Compare 2 Prices
Montech KING 45
£70.99
Montech KING 45Compare 1 Prices
Montech Sky Two
£65.64
Montech Sky TwoCompare 3 Prices
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mm
£17.18
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mmCompare 1 Prices
Montech KING 45 Pro
£102.54
Montech KING 45 ProCompare 3 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 1000W
£185.99
Montech Titan Gold 1000WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec C8
£59.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
£61.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£58.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£59.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
£63.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jonsbo D32 PRO
£59.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Montech KING 65 Pro
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
newhilldeals
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Newhill Deals
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
newhilldeals
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel