Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
from £74.50to £136.0114 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 - E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case with Tessellated Mesh, 3 x 120mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Removable Top Panel, Tempered Glass Side Panel, USB Type-C 10Gbps - White TD500V2WGNNS00
3 x 120MM ARGB FANS - Pre-installed fan lighting can be assigned via onboard controller or directly connected to an ARGB supported motherboard (ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI & ASRock); The front and top panel features Fine Mesh technology for optimal airflow TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - A removable top panel and tempered-glass side panel provide easy access and showcase system build (tool-free design); The PSU shroud comes with a removable cover to showcase or hide the PSU MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator MAXIMIZE THE POSSIBILITIES -The TD500 Mesh V2 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; PSU up to 200mm in length RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button for fast data transmission and excellent connectivity
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 - E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case with Tessellated Mesh, 3 x 120mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Removable Top Panel, Tempered Glass Side Panel, USB Type-C 10Gbps - White WESTD500V2WGNNS00
3 x 120MM ARGB FANS - Pre-installed fan lighting can be assigned via onboard controller or directly connected to an ARGB supported motherboard (ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI & ASRock); The front and top panel features Fine Mesh technology for optimal airflow TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - A removable top panel and tempered-glass side panel provide easy access and showcase system build (tool-free design); The PSU shroud comes with a removable cover to showcase or hide the PSU MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator MAXIMIZE THE POSSIBILITIES -The TD500 Mesh V2 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; PSU up to 200mm in length RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button for fast data transmission and excellent connectivity
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 Midi Tower White TD500V2WGNNS00
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 Midi Tower White TD500V2-WGNN-S00
Exquisitely RuthlessMasterBox TD500 Mesh V2’s iconic polygonal design keeps your system looking unique and your gaming sessions streamlined.FineMesh Performance Front PanelPolygonal FineMesh features a 3D contour and is also capable of simultaneously providing high airflow and dust filtration.Available in both Black & White colorationsMasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 is available in both black and white so you can choose the color that best matches your setup!Three CF120 ARGB Fans IncludedPre-installed CF120 ARGB fans provide ample airflow. ensuring low temperatures. high performance. and eye-catching aesthetics during even the most intense gaming sessions.USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C SupportUSB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C port built into the I/O panel allows multi-purpose. streamlined data transmission.ARGB/FAN HUB IncludedThe included controller allows users to manage systems lighting independently from the hardware configuration and provides the user with 4 additional fan headers in case of need.Removable Top PanelThe top panel is entirely removable for improved access during assembly and ease of mounting of cooling solutions.Tool-Free Crystalline TG Side PanelFeaturing a crystalline tempered glass side panel. completely toolless for quick access to the internals.Versatile Cooling OptionsSupport for up to seven 120mm fans and 360mm front and top radiator support ensure that performance is not compromised.PSU Shroud With Removable CoverMasterBox TD500 Mesh V2’s removable PSU cover allows users to freely decide whether to showcase or keep their PSUs hidden.Hardware CompatibilityMasterBox TD500Mesh V2 is natively compatible with ITX. M-ATX and ATX motherboards.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Masterbox Td500 Mesh V2 White Argb Atx Pc Case TD500V2WGNNS00
Cooler Master Masterbox Td500 Mesh V2 White Argb Atx Pc Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 - E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case with Tessellated Mesh, 3 x 120mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Removable Top Panel, Tempered Glass Side Panel, USB Type-C 10Gbps - White TD500V2WGNNS00
3 x 120MM ARGB FANS - Pre-installed fan lighting can be assigned via onboard controller or directly connected to an ARGB supported motherboard (ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI & ASRock); The front and top panel features Fine Mesh technology for optimal airflow TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - A removable top panel and tempered-glass side panel provide easy access and showcase system build (tool-free design); The PSU shroud comes with a removable cover to showcase or hide the PSU MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator MAXIMIZE THE POSSIBILITIES -The TD500 Mesh V2 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; PSU up to 200mm in length RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button for fast data transmission and excellent connectivity
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 - E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case with Tessellated Mesh, 3 x 120mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Removable Top Panel, Tempered Glass Side Panel, USB Type-C 10Gbps - White WESTD500V2WGNNS00
3 x 120MM ARGB FANS - Pre-installed fan lighting can be assigned via onboard controller or directly connected to an ARGB supported motherboard (ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI & ASRock); The front and top panel features Fine Mesh technology for optimal airflow TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - A removable top panel and tempered-glass side panel provide easy access and showcase system build (tool-free design); The PSU shroud comes with a removable cover to showcase or hide the PSU MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator MAXIMIZE THE POSSIBILITIES -The TD500 Mesh V2 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; PSU up to 200mm in length RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button for fast data transmission and excellent connectivity
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Case TD500 Mesh V2 White
Elevate your build with the Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 White, a high-performance mid-tower ATX case designed for unparalleled cooling and a pristine aesthetic. Its defining feature is a high-airflow mesh front panel, engineered to deliver maximum cooling to high-end components, effectively managing heat from overclocked CPUs and powerful GPUs. Showcase your powerful hardware and stunning RGB lighting through the expansive full-tempered glass side panel, complemented by a sleek matte white exterior and clean white interior accents.Built for versatility, it supports a broad range of hardware, from Mini-ITX up to E-ATX motherboards, graphics cards up to 410mm, and CPU air coolers up to 160mm or 360mm radiators for liquid cooling. It arrives ready to perform with three pre-installed 120mm PWM fans (two front, one rear) for exceptional, adjustable airflow right out of the box. Modern connectivity is ensured with a front-panel USB 3.2 Type-C port and dual USB 3.2 Type-A ports.Designed for the builder, it features tool-free installation for 2.5”/3.5” drives, detachable dust filters for easy maintenance, and ample cable management space with Velcro straps to keep your build impeccably neat. Constructed from durable SGCC steel and ABS plastic, the TD500 Mesh V2 is the perfect foundation for any powerful gaming rig, content creation workstation, or custom build.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
COOLER MASTER COMPUTER CASE MASTERBOX TD500 V2 MESH ARGB
COOLERMASTERCOMPUTERCASEMASTERBOXTD500V2MESHARGB
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 Midi Tower White TD500V2WGNNS00
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 - E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case with Tessellated Mesh, 3 x 120mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Removable Top Panel, Tempered Glass Side Panel, USB Type-C 10Gbps - Black CAS4675
3 x 120MM ARGB FANS - Pre-installed fan lighting can be assigned via onboard controller or directly connected to an ARGB supported motherboard (ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI & ASRock); The front and top panel features Fine Mesh technology for optimal airflow TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - A removable top panel and tempered-glass side panel provide easy access and showcase system build (tool-free design); The PSU shroud comes with a removable cover to showcase or hide the PSU MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator MAXIMIZE THE POSSIBILITIES -The TD500 Mesh V2 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; PSU up to 200mm in length RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button for fast data transmission and excellent connectivity
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 White Chassis, ARGB, 3x 120mm Fans, EATX / TD500V2-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 White Chassis, ARGB, 3x 120mm Fans, EATX /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 ARGB Mid Tower Computer Case - White TD500V2WGNNS00
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 ARGB Mid Tower Computer Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£116.34
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2 - E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case with Tessellated Mesh, 3 x 120mm Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Removable Top Panel, Tempered Glass Side Panel, USB Type-C 10Gbps - Black FD3192545
3 x 120MM ARGB FANS - Pre-installed fan lighting can be assigned via onboard controller or directly connected to an ARGB supported motherboard (ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI & ASRock); The front and top panel features Fine Mesh technology for optimal airflow TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - A removable top panel and tempered-glass side panel provide easy access and showcase system build (tool-free design); The PSU shroud comes with a removable cover to showcase or hide the PSU MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator MAXIMIZE THE POSSIBILITIES -The TD500 Mesh V2 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; PSU up to 200mm in length RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button for fast data transmission and excellent connectivity
prodImage
£136.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D499 mm x H500 mm
Weight:7.7 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB
Modular Cable Management:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH270 Digital
£74.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec CX700 RGB ELITE
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
£74.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jonsbo D41 Mesh White (D41 MESH WHITE)
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel