Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
from £81.65to £95.165 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi-Tower case for motherboards up to Midi-Tower
• Max. CPU cooler height 170 mm, max. GPU length 416 mm
• Internal bays: 1x 3.5", 2x 2.5"
• Connections: 2x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C, Audio In, Microphone
• Airflow-optimized design with three pre-installed fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-02
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-02
Pop 2 Air offers airflow performance with a sleek. intuitive design. With mesh front and top panels. three included fans. a GPU air guide. and support for a 360 mm top radiator. Pop 2 Air helps keep modern gaming components running smoothly.Airflow-focused designKeep your components cool with a fine cubic-pattern mesh front and three included swept-blade fans for strong airflow out of the box.Built for gamingBuild your ideal setup with space for graphics cards up to 416 mm in length and an integrated air guide which directs airflow towards your GPU.Versatile coolingUtilize your preferred cooling solution with support for CPU air coolers up to 170 mm in height and top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm.Smooth experienceBuild and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the main chamber. a magnetically attached top mesh filter. and bracket-free SSD mounts.Multifunctional I/OConnect effortlessly with an easily accessible I/O featuring a USB Type-C port (5 Gbps). a USB Type-A port (5 Gbps). and a combo audio jack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.93
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-02
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG - Tempered Glass - Performance Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three 120 mm Fans Included - Spacious Interior - ATX/mATX/ITX Motherboard Support B0FDQYCZNM
Airflow-focused design with mesh front and top panels and an integrated GPU air guide. Includes three swept-blade design fans for cooling performance out of the box. Compatible with powerful gaming components with space for GPUs up to 416 mm in length. Supports top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm in height. Features RGB fans and an integrated controller for easy lighting adjustments. (RGB version)
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, 3 x Aspect 12X Fans, USB- FD-C-POA2A-02
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, 3 x Aspect 12X Fans, USB-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi-Tower case for motherboards up to Midi-Tower
Max. CPU cooler height 170 mm, max. GPU length 416 mm
Internal bays: 1x 3.5", 2x 2.5"
Connections: 2x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C, Audio In, Microphone
Airflow-optimized design with three pre-installed fans
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£81.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair iCue 5000X RGB (CC-9011213-WW)
£81.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
£81.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
£81.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jonsbo D41 Mesh White (D41 MESH WHITE)
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tomahawk Mini-ITX
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 2500X RGB
£80.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G0-B39000)
£82.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.93
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel