Aerocool P500B Digi

Manufacturer: Aerocool
Aerocool P500B Digi
from £59.99to £83.095 offersManufacturer: Aerocool
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-Tower Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Features: 4 ARGB PWM Fans, Dot Pixel LED Display
• GPU Mounting: Horizontal and Vertical
• Functions: Removable Side Panel, Adjustable GPU Bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aerocool P500B Digi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerocool P500B Mid Tower PC Case – Front and Side Tempered Glass Panels, Rear Connector ATX Support, 425mm GPU Clearance, 10 x 120mm Fan Capacity, 360mm Radiator Support, Dot-Pixel LED Display Black CAS-AER-05682
STUNNING DUAL GLASS DESIGN: The Aerocool P500B features front and side tempered glass panels that provide a panoramic 270° view of your components, creating a premium showcase aesthetic perfect for modern gaming setups or creative workstations with clean cable management. INNOVATIVE DOT-PIXEL LED DISPLAY: Equipped with a unique dot-pixel LED screen on the front panel, the Aerocool P500B delivers a nostalgic retro look while displaying real-time system information such as CPU temperature, GPU load, or clock time for added functionality and flair. NEXT-GEN HARDWARE SUPPORT: Designed to support rear-connector ATX motherboards including ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero, this case features seven PCIe slots and up to 425mm GPU clearance, accommodating flagship graphics cards like the NVIDIA RTX 5090 or AMD Radeon 9000 Series. HIGH-PERFORMANCE COOLING CAPACITY: The Aerocool P500B offers space for up to ten 120mm fans or dual radiators up to 360mm, ensuring superior cooling for even the most demanding systems. Airflow is optimised throughout the chassis for quiet, efficient thermal performance. EASY ASSEMBLY AND CLEAN BUILDING EXPERIENCE: With tool-free removable panels, 260mm PSU clearance, and a spacious layout for cable routing, the Aerocool P500B ensures quick installation, easy maintenance, and a visually stunning build with unmatched airflow and accessibility.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Aerocool P500B Digi?+?Mid-Tower Case?+?Black ACCM-PN09143.11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Aerocool P500B Digi?+?Mid-Tower Case?+?White ACCM-PN09143.21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
Aerocool P500B ARGB White ATX PC Case ACCM-PN09143.21
Aerocool P500B ARGB White ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Aerocool P500B ARGB Black ATX PC Case ACCM-PN09143.11
Aerocool P500B ARGB Black ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-Tower Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Features: 4 ARGB PWM Fans, Dot Pixel LED Display
GPU Mounting: Horizontal and Vertical
Functions: Removable Side Panel, Adjustable GPU Bracket
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Aerocool P500B Digi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerocool

Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Visor
£92.22
Aerocool VisorCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool Quantum V3
£71.99
Aerocool Quantum V3Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Aerocool P500ACompare 5 Prices
Aerocool Cipher
£124.99
Aerocool CipherCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool D501A V2
£110.99
Aerocool D501A V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool Atomic Lite V1
£80.99
Aerocool Atomic Lite V1Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool CS-103
£21.40
Aerocool CS-103Compare 4 Prices
Aerocool Falcon G-BK-V2
£101.99
Aerocool Falcon G-BK-V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool GLO
£52.16
Aerocool GLOCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-ML05
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P7S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mars Gaming MC-X2
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-PS13
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel