Aerocool Bolt Mini

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 1
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool Bolt Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerocool Bolt Mini Mini Tower Black ACCS-PV20013.11
High performance mini tower case with a stylish Lightning Bolt RGB LED design on the front panel. Bring your case to life with 13 lighting modes: 6 RGB flow and 7 static color modes . Comes with a full acrylic side panel to show case the inside of your rig. Carbon fiber style front panel delivers a futuristic look and feel to your gaming setup.Bring your case to life with 13 lighting modes: 6 RGB flow and 7 static color modes. Conveniently located LED control switch allows you to adjust your lighting effects to suit your unique style and mood.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Aerocool Bolt Mini Tempered Glass Windowed Mini Tower Case CA-234-AE
Bring your case to life with 13 preset lighting modes that can be readily controlled via LED control button 6 RGB Flow Modes and 7 Static Colour Modes Featuring a stylish carbon fibre style finishing on the front panel this case adds a futuristic flair to your gaming setup Comes equipped with a full tempered glass side panel to properly showcase the inside of your rig Supports air cooling in the front top and rear of the case to enhance cooling performance Front 120mm x 2 (Optional) Top 120mm x 2 (Optional) and Rear 120mm x 1 (Included) Supports liquid cooling in the front and rear of the case for maximum efficiency cooling Front 120mm Radiator (Optional) and Rear 120mm Radiator (Optional)
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Aerocool Bolt Mini TG Micro-ATX case - black ACCSPV2001311
Aerocool Bolt Mini TG Micro-ATX case - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200.7 mm x D381.1 mm x H369.5 mm
Weight:2.81 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:1
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool Bolt Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerocool

Aerocool Cipher
£124.99
Aerocool CipherCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£58.07
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1Compare 4 Prices
Aerocool D501A V2
£110.99
Aerocool D501A V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1
£58.10
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000W
£91.27
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1Compare 3 Prices
Aerocool Verkho 5
£36.12
Aerocool Verkho 5Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2
£58.10
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£24.53
Aerocool Eclipse 12 ProCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Core Plus
£23.42
Aerocool Core PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Citadel Mesh
£37.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Stronghold
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£38.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-BLAZE
£38.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon RGB slider
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec VSK-3000B
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£40.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CH370
£39.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool Bolt Mini
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel