Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh

Manufacturer: Gamdias
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
from £44.63to £81.957 offersManufacturer: Gamdias
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case type: ATX Mid Tower
• Material: Tempered glass side panel
• Built-in fans: 3x 120 mm ARGB
• Radiator support: Up to 360 mm AIO
• Additional fans: Supports 5x 120 mm fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAMDIAS ATX Talos E3 Mesh RGB Medium Tower Case with Glass Panels (Black) TALOS E3 MESH B>>Gamdias
TALOSE3MESH
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
GAMDIAS TALOS E3 MESH WH Gaming pc case, Mid-Tower ATX Case with Side Tempered Glass Panel and a Magnetic Dust Filter & 3 Built-in 120mm ARGB Fans, Tool-Free Installation, Mesh Front Panel B0BQBGRDQB
Forged for airflow: The Talos E3 Mesh series, available in matte black and snow white, is a mid-tower housing that offers a seamless combination of compact design and airflow performance. VENTILATED FACEPLATE The Talos E3 Mesh features a highly perforated front panel with 5.0mm vents optimized to provide superior air intake and improved temperatures. 3 built-in ARGB fans: The case is equipped with 3 built-in 120 mm ARGB fans to provide robust airflow and a visual RGB experience. Show your construction: Talos E3 Mesh supports system-wide ARGB to compatible motherboards with lighting synchronization, which is fully indicated by the perforated front panel and tempered glass side panel. EASY AND ACCESSIBLE The I/O is equipped on the top front of the case, with 2 x USB ports, 1 x USB 3.0 port, LED lighting control and additional audio connectivity.
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
ATX Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh RGB Medium Tower Case with Glass Panels (White) TALOS E3 MESH W>>Gamdias
TALOSE3MESHWH
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh RGB ATX Mid Tower PC Case Tempered Glass Black
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh RGB ATX Mid Tower PC Case Tempered Glass Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£55.66
Shipping: Free
GAMDIAS TALOS E3 MESH WH Gaming pc case, Mid-Tower ATX Case with Side Tempered ‎TALOS E3 MESH WH
GAMDIAS TALOS E3 MESH WH Gaming pc case, Mid-Tower ATX Case with Side Tempered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versatile Mid-Tower Gaming Case with Enhanced Airflow & ARGB Lighting - Talos E3
Versatile Mid-Tower Gaming Case with Enhanced Airflow & ARGB Lighting - Talos E3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
TALOS E3 White Gaming Case - Mid Tower with 3 ARGB Fans & Mesh Front Panel
TALOS E3 White Gaming Case - Mid Tower with 3 ARGB Fans & Mesh Front Panel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case type: ATX Mid Tower
Material: Tempered glass side panel
Built-in fans: 3x 120 mm ARGB
Radiator support: Up to 360 mm AIO
Additional fans: Supports 5x 120 mm fans
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gamdias

Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£33.99
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 MonoCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2
£59.99
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2Compare 1 Prices
Gamdias Atlas P2 CG
£98.79
Gamdias Atlas P2 CGCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£56.46
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2Compare 2 Prices
Gamdias Chione P3-360U
£208.37
Gamdias Chione P3-360UCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGB
£66.72
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Talos M3 Mesh
£89.58
Gamdias Talos M3 MeshCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£44.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cougar Uniface RGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
£43.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£45.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aplus CS-188AF
£40.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
stocsuk
prodImage
£55.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel