Gamdias Aura GL360 V2

Manufacturer: Gamdias
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
from £56.46to £74.062 offersManufacturer: Gamdias
• All-in-One water cooling solution
• RGB LED lighting for customizable customization
• Compatible with multiple CPU sockets
• Maximum fan speed 1800 RPM
• Equipped with three 12 cm fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAMDIAS AURA GL360 V2 AIO, 360mm CPU Liquid Cooler, Easy Cable Routing Design...
GAMDIAS AURA GL360 V2 AIO, 360mm CPU Liquid Cooler, Easy Cable Routing Design..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
GAMDIAS Aura GL360 V2, 360mm CPU Liquid Cooler w/PWM Fans, ARGB AIO Water Cooling Sytem, Hidden Cable & Rotatable Pump, Intel LGA 1700/1200 & AMD AM5/AM4 - White B49730823/B0CYJ387VV/GB
Airflow 360mm Water Cooling System with 3 High Airflow ARGB PWM Case Fans: Features 3 high-performance fans for superior airflow & cooling efficiency, ensuring your CPU stays cool under high workloads Advanced Liquid Cooling with 73.6 CFM Case Fans: The 360 RGB liquid cooling system provides optimal thermal management for your CPU, keeping your gaming or work PC running smoothly. Vibrant ARGB Lighting Sync with RGB Motherboards: Enhance your computer's aesthetics with customizable built-in lighting effects with ARGB mobo, offering dynamic colors and patterns for a personalized look for gaming desktop pc. Flexible & Easy Installation with A RGB Rotatable Pump: This cpu water cooler can easily work with different gaming motherboards and cases layouts. Simple installation process eases gamers while DIY process. Universal CPU Socket Support: Compatible with popular CPU sockets, including Intel LGA 1700/1200/1151 and AMD AM5/AM4, making it a versatile choice for various motherboard types.
prodImage
£74.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One water cooling solution
RGB LED lighting for customizable customization
Compatible with multiple CPU sockets
Maximum fan speed 1800 RPM
Equipped with three 12 cm fans

Price History

1M
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gamdias

Gamdias Athena M3
£59.99
Gamdias Athena M3Compare 1 Prices
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£44.63
Gamdias Talos E3 MeshCompare 7 Prices
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£33.99
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 MonoCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Talos M3 Mesh
£89.58
Gamdias Talos M3 MeshCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGB
£66.72
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2
£59.99
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2Compare 1 Prices
Gamdias Atlas P2 CG
£98.79
Gamdias Atlas P2 CGCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
£43.92
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£56.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 White ARGB
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£58.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 Pro
£48.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£54.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
£59.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
LambdaTek ComponentShop
prodImage
£74.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel