ID-Cooling FX240 INF

Price History
• CPU cooler, water cooling system
• Compatible with AMD Socket AM4 / AM5 and Intel Socket LGA1150 to LGA1851
• Noise level: max 25 dBA (pump), max 29.9 dBA (cooler)
• Cooler RPM: 500 to 2000 ± 10%, max CFM: 78
• Includes thermal paste, RGB lighting, dimensions 276 x 120 x 27
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ID-COOLING FX240 INF WHITE 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 2x120mm Daisy-Chained Fans Low-Noise Operating 27.2dB(A) Max., Intel LGA1851/1700/1200/115X; AMD AM5/AM4
【Premium AIO Cooler】A premium CPU liquid cooler features a 240mm radiator and 2 quiet fans for gaming and high-performance computing systems. | TDP: 300W 【Powerful Pump】Equipped with the latest GEN 7 pump running at 2900RPM±10% which can dissipate the heat from CPU efficiently. 【Upgraded Radiator】Having 12 waterways and a high-density stack of fins, it's cooling surface of 27mm thick radiator has been extended by 37 % for better heat dissipation and a larger liquid volume. 【Quiet Fans】Two 120mm cooling fans deliver stable performance output for extreme cooling while very low-noise operating. | 27.2dB(A) Max. 【Infinity Mirror Decorated】The appeal of an infinity mirror with addressable RGB lighting creates an illusion of infinite depth and endless reflections.
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING FX240 INF Pink Edition AIO Liquid CPU Cooler with ARGB Infinity Mirror 2x120mm Low-Noise Fans (29.9dB(A))
【Premium AIO Cooler】A premium CPU liquid cooler features a 240mm radiator and 2 FDB fans for gaming and high-performance computing systems. 【Powerful Pump】Equipped with the latest GEN 7 pump running at 2900RPM±10% which can dissipate the heat from CPU efficiently. 【Upgraded Radiator】Having 12 waterways and a high-density stack of fins, it's cooling surface of 27mm thick radiator has been extended by 37 % for better heat dissipation and a larger liquid volume. 【Quiet Fans】Two 120mm cooling fans deliver stable performance output for extreme cooling while very low-noise operating. | 29.9dB(A) Max. 【Infinity Mirror Decorated】The appeal of an infinity mirror with addressable RGB lighting creates an illusion of infinite depth and endless reflections. 【Simple Cable Management】The fans use daisy chain connectors to link devices together, reducing clutter and simplifying cable management. A 7-pin extension cable designed for seamless integration with both 4-pin and 3-pin connectors. 【Compatibility】The AIO cooler can work with Intel & AMD sockets like Intel LGA1851/1700/1200/1151/1150/1155/1156 and AMD AM5/AM4.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING FX240 INF 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 2x120mm Daisy-chained Fans Low-noise Operating 27.2dB(A) M OPC-PVPT7WF-NEW
ID-COOLING FX240 INF 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 2x120mm Daisy-chained Fans Low-noise Operating 27.2dB(A)...
prodImage
£61.29
£65.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ID-COOLING FX240 INF 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 2x120mm Daisy-chained Fans Low-noise Operating 27.2dB(A) M OPC-PVRDCQW-NEW
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING FX240 INF 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 2x120mm Daisy-chained Fans Low-noise Operating 27.2dB(A) M OPC-PVSMS2C-NEW
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler, water cooling system
Compatible with AMD Socket AM4 / AM5 and Intel Socket LGA1150 to LGA1851
Noise level: max 25 dBA (pump), max 29.9 dBA (cooler)
Cooler RPM: 500 to 2000 ± 10%, max CFM: 78
Includes thermal paste, RGB lighting, dimensions 276 x 120 x 27

Price History

1M 3M
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£50.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 240 mm
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Laing DDC310 Single Edition (13179)
£55.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LM240
£51.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair XR5 140 mm
£49.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£52.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
ID-COOLING EU
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING EU
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel