Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240

• Liquid cooling for Intel LGA1851 and LGA1700
• Native AMD Offset mounting for Ryzen processors
• Active cooling of voltage regulators with PWM-controlled VRM fan
• Integrated cable management, limited compatibility with M.2 1 slot
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£48.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARCTIC LIQUID FREEZER III PRO 240 - SI ACFRE00163A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic LIQUID FREEZER III PRO 240 - SI ACFRE00163A
LIQUID FREEZER III PRO 240 - SI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Arctic LIQUID FREEZER III PRO 240 - SI 421945
LIQUID FREEZER III PRO 240 - SI
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 X 120 Mm Water Cooling, 38
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 X 120 Mm Water Cooling, 38, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Cont OPC-PVPSTSY-NEW
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700...
prodImage
£83.07
£87.06
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Cont OPC-PVRD8PF-NEW
prodImage
£83.07
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Cont
CONTACT FRAME FOR INTEL LGA1851 | LGA1700: Optimized contact pressure distribution for longer CPU life and better heat dissipation ARCTIC's P12...
prodImage
£86.40
£92.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Cont OPC-PVSMHSS-NEW
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 - AIO CPU Cooler, 2 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Inte
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling for Intel LGA1851 and LGA1700
Native AMD Offset mounting for Ryzen processors
Active cooling of voltage regulators with PWM-controlled VRM fan
Integrated cable management, limited compatibility with M.2 1 slot

Price History

1M
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB
£9.94
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair XR5 140 mm
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£50.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 240 mm
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LM240
£51.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel