MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White

Price History
• Closed-loop liquid cooling system
• Radiator: 240 mm aluminum
• Noise level: 20 dB(A)
• RGB LED lighting
• Compatible with common sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI MAG CORELIQUID E360 WHITE CPU Liquid Cooler - Enlarged Copper Cold Plate, ARGB Blockhead & FDB Fans, Dual-Chamber Water Block, Split-Flow Radiator, Mystic Light Supported - AMD & Intel Compatible B0CC59QRPW
ENHANCED CPU COOLING - The MAG CORELIQUID E-Series utilizes an enlarged copper cold plate for off-centre CPU hotspots as well as more internal micro-channels that increase the surface-area-to-volume ratio for improved heat dissipation DUAL-CHAMBER, SPLIT-FLOW - The dual-chamber pump separates hot & cold flows to preserve the temperature difference (ΔT) for faster cooling and is powered by a durable 3-phase motor; The split-flow radiator (394 x 119 x 27mm) employs the same ΔT principle TRIPLE FDB ARGB FANS - 3 x 120mm fluid dynamic bearing ARGB fans (600-1800 RPM, PWM) deliver high static pressure (0.31-2.52 mmH2O) & air flow (25.5-75.04 CFM) with moderate noise (11.2-32.5 dBA); Translucent fan blades accentuate ARGB illumination CUSTOMIZABLE LIGHTING & PERFORMANCE - The eclipse-style blockhead (270° rotatable) & radiator fans feature Mystic Light customizable effects (requires 5V 3-pin ARGB motherboard header); Fan/pump curve profiles can be assigned through MSI Center software AMD & INTEL SOCKET COMPATIBLE - Fully compatible with AMD (AM5, AM4, TR4, sTRX4) and Intel (LGA 1700, 1200, 1156, 1155, 1151, 1150) CPU sockets; Includes thermal paste & an optional low-noise adapter cable that limits fan speeds for quieter performance
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
MSI MAG CORELIQUID E360 360 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - RGB LED, White, White 10267672
Keep your CPU temp in check with this MAG CORELIQUID. It has three powerful 120 mm RGB fans, perfect for keeping the large 360 mm radiator nice and chilled - it has 12-pathway design, so it dissipates heat really fast. Don't worry about the noise as vibration-damped pump motor reduces it to a minimum - you'll barely notice it going off. Good to know- The fans and waterblock have RGB LEDs which you can sync with Mystic light for some cool effects- Its large copper plate fully covers the CPU for faster heat loss- You can rotate the blockhead to sit on your CPU the right way up- The evaporation proof tubing makes sure that  no liquid escapes the cooler even when things get heated- It's compatible with a whole bunch of sockets, including Intel's and AMD'd latest LGA1700 and AM5
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid E360 White Motherboard. Processor Liquid cooling ki 306-7ZW6E27-C24
MAG - Unite as OneThe MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.The MAG CORELIQUID E Series. inspired by the passing of time and the shape of solar eclipse. is an innovative product that combines advanced cooling technology with a striking visual design. The MAG CORELIQUID E Series’ circular shape represents the cyclical nature of time and the continuous flow of energy.ROTATABLE BLOCKHEADMount the cold plate at any orientation. turn the blockhead up to 270 degrees. and keep it upright.ACHIEVE FULL CPU COVERAGEBy enlarging the contact area between the coolant and the copper base of the water block. the MAG CORELIQUID E Series maximizes heat dissipation from the CPU. The enhanced density of the micro-channel design improves the efficiency of the water cooling system by enlarging the contact surface area.PUMP COOLING DESIGNEnsures that the cooled water temperature can be delivered to the desired location of the heat source. effectively reducing the temperature of the heat source.PUMP MOTOR RESONANCE ELIMINATIONA durable three phase motor at the core of the pump generates minimal vibrations for long-lasting operation.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThe radiator has a 12 pathway designed to help rapidly dissipate heat.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe multi-layer structure effectively prevents the liquid from evaporating. while the reinforced mesh plastic tube enhances the durability of the exterior mesh.FAN CONSTRUCTIONThe fan's FDB bearing helps reduce noise level while minimizing vibrations.The fan blades are constructed of low impurity acrylic for better ARGB lighting presentation.INTEGRATING WITH THE SYSTEM ENVIRONMENTWith the MSI CENTER software. users can integrate MSI liquid cooling with MSI motherboard and adjust the speed of the cooling fan and pump through the motherboard. The MSI CENTER provides users with easy-to-use controls to fine-tune their hardware and achieve optimal computer performance.GLOW YOUR PCSplash on some color and vibrant RGB lighting effects using MSI Mystic Light with 16.8 million colors and fancy LED effects. MSI Mystic Light provides you complete control of RGB lighting of your PC in one software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID E Series 360mm Intel/AMD CPU Liquid Cooler - White MAG CORELIQUID E360 WHITE
MSI MAG CORELIQUID E Series 360mm Intel/AMD CPU Liquid Cooler - White MAG - Unite as One The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products, they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability. The MAG CORELIQUID E Series, inspired by the passing of time and the shape of solar eclipse, is an innovative product that combines advanced cooling technology with a striking visual design. The MAG CORELIQUID E Series circular shape represents the cyclical nature of time and the continuous flow of energy. ROTATABLE BLOCKHEAD Mount the cold plate at any orientation, turn the blockhead up to 270 degrees, and keep it upright. ACHIEVE FULL CPU COVERAGE By enlarging the contact area between the coolant and the copper base of the water block, the MAG CORELIQUID E Series maximizes heat dissipation from the CPU. The enhanced density of the micro-channel design improves the efficiency of the water cooling system by enlarging the contact surface area. PUMP COOLING DESIGN Ensures that the cooled water temperature can be delivered to the desired location of the heat source, effectively reducing the temperature of the heat source. PUMP MOTOR RESONANCE ELIMINATION A durable three phase motor at the core of the pump generates minimal vibrations for long-lasting operation. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION The radiator has a 12 pathway designed to help rapidly dissipate heat. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The multi-layer structure effectively prevents the liquid from evaporating, while the reinforced mesh plastic tube enhances the durability of the exterior mesh. FAN CONSTRUCTION The fan's FDB bearing helps reduce noise level while minimizing vibrations. The fan blades are constructed of low impurity acrylic for better ARGB lighting presentation. INTEGRATING WITH THE SYSTEM ENVIRONMENT With the MSI CENTER software, users can integrate MSI liquid cooling with MSI motherboard and adjust the speed of the cooling fan and pump through the motherboard. The MSI CENTER provides users with easy-to-use controls to fine-tune their hardware and achieve optimal computer performance. GLOW YOUR PC Splash on some color and vibrant RGB lighting effects using MSI Mystic Light with 16.8 million colors and fancy LED effects. MSI Mystic Light provides you complete control of RGB lighting of your PC in one software. Note: The content above is generic for the series. For Correct info about this particular model, please refer to Specifications section.
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI MAG CORELIQUID E Series 360mm Intel/AMD CPU Liquid Cooler 3000 RPM - Black MAGCORELIQUIDE360
MSI MAG CORELIQUID E Series 360mm Intel/AMD CPU Liquid Cooler 3000 RPM - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid E360 White. Type: Liquid cooling kit Fan diameter: 12 cm Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Product colour: White 349296
MAG - Unite as One The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability. The MAG CORELIQUID E Series inspired by the passing of time and the shape of solar eclipse is an innovative product that combines advanced cooling technology with a striking visual design. The MAG CORELIQUID E Series circular shape represents the cyclical nature of time and the continuous flow of energy. ROTATABLE BLOCKHEAD Mount the cold plate at any orientation turn the blockhead up to 270 degrees and keep it upright. ACHIEVE FULL CPU COVERAGE By enlarging the contact area between the coolant and the copper base of the water block the MAG CORELIQUID E Series maximizes heat dissipation from the CPU. The enhanced density of the micro-channel design improves the efficiency of the water cooling system by enlarging the contact surface area. PUMP COOLING DESIGN Ensures that the cooled water temperature can be delivered to the desired location of the heat source effectively reducing the temperature of the heat source. PUMP MOTOR RESONANCE ELIMINATION A durable three phase motor at the core of the pump generates minimal vibrations for long-lasting operation. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION The radiator has a 12 pathway designed to help rapidly dissipate heat. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The multi-layer structure effectively prevents the liquid from evaporating while the reinforced mesh plastic tube enhances the durability of the exterior mesh. FAN CONSTRUCTION The fan's FDB bearing helps reduce noise level while minimizing vibrations. The fan blades are constructed of low impurity acrylic for better ARGB lighting presentation. INTEGRATING WITH THE SYSTEM ENVIRONMENT With the MSI CENTER software users can integrate MSI liquid cooling with MSI motherboard and adjust the speed of the cooling fan and pump through the motherboard. The MSI CENTER provides users with easy-to-use controls to fine-tune their hardware and achieve optimal computer performance. GLOW YOUR PC Splash on some color and vibrant RGB lighting effects using MSI Mystic Light with 16.8 million colors and fancy LED effects. MSI Mystic Light provides you complete control of RGB lighting of your PC in one software.
prodImage
£102.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closed-loop liquid cooling system
Radiator: 240 mm aluminum
Noise level: 20 dB(A)
RGB LED lighting
Compatible with common sockets

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£105.50
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 10 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 10 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 13 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 16 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 12 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£77.62
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£60.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 240 ARGB V2
£60.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240
£60.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£59.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
£60.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
£60.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel