Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II

Price History
• Water cooling system
• Compatible with sockets: AM4, AM5, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 1851
• 3x120mm fans, max noise level 30 dB, max speed 1750 RPM
• RGB lighting
• Dimensions: 394x119.2x27.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II White MLW-D36M-A18PA-RW
MasterLiquid Core II SeriesBuilding upon the success of the MasterLiquid series. Cooler Master presents the newly redesigned MasterLiquid Core II Series. Features such as a refined G9R dual chamber pump for silent performance and updated CPU compatibility for total build flexibility make the Core II a next level liquid cooler. With an infinity mirror design on the pump cover. overhauled and enhanced fans. and optimized tubes for easy installation. the Core II is the epitome of powerfully elegant design. Take the cooling power of your setup into the modern era with the MasterLiquid Core II Series.Innovative DesignAn infinity mirror pump cover gives the pump a stellar aestheticsDual Chamber PumpUpgraded design resulting in a compact cooler with superior performanceOptimum Tubing Length400 mm long tubing enables effortless mounting of the cooler in any orientationRevamped fansThe brand-new fan blades and revamped aesthetics deliver outstanding performance and a fresh lookDaisy chain connectionSimplified fan connection for easy cable managementLonger tubes for easy placement configurationUPDATED CPU COMPATIBILITYThe Core II is compatible with all of the latest AMD and Intel CPUsSUPPORT LGA 1851 RL-ILM SOCKET DESIGN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 MLW-D36M-A18PA-R1
MasterLiquid Core II SeriesBuilding upon the success of the MasterLiquid series. Cooler Master presents the newly redesigned MasterLiquid Core II Series. Features such as a refined G9R dual chamber pump for silent performance and updated CPU compatibility for total build flexibility make the Core II a next level liquid cooler. With an infinity mirror design on the pump cover. overhauled and enhanced fans. and optimized tubes for easy installation. the Core II is the epitome of powerfully elegant design. Take the cooling power of your setup into the modern era with the MasterLiquid Core II Series.Innovative DesignAn infinity mirror pump cover gives the pump a stellar aestheticsDual Chamber PumpUpgraded design resulting in a compact cooler with superior performanceOptimum Tubing Length400 mm long tubing enables effortless mounting of the cooler in any orientationRevamped fansThe brand-new fan blades and revamped aesthetics deliver outstanding performance and a fresh lookDaisy chain connectionSimplified fan connection for easy cable managementLonger tubes for easy placement configurationUPDATED CPU COMPATIBILITYThe Core II is compatible with all of the latest AMD and Intel CPUsSUPPORT LGA 1851 RL-ILM SOCKET DESIGN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm AIO Water Cooling System (Max. 280W TDP), GR9 Dual-Chamber Pump, Enhanced ARGB Gen 2 Fans, Quick-Mount AMD & Intel Kits - White 8G-OJM0-RKQ0
MasterLiquid 360 Core II White Edition
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm AIO Water Cooling System (Max. 280W TDP), GR9 Dual-Chamber Pump, Enhanced ARGB Gen 2 Fans, Quick-Mount AMD & Intel Kits - Black
SIXFOLD ENHANCEMENTS - The MasterLiquid 360 Core II is the successor to the MasterLiquid 360L Core with improved cooling performance, an upgraded pump, revamped fans, superior aesthetics, longer tubing, and the latest socket compatibility DUAL CHAMBER GR9 PUMP - The GR9 pump design is more compact, delivers better performance (max. TDP 280W), and features an iconic Cooler master ARGB infinity mirror design DEEP RADIATOR, LONGER TUBING - The Core II employs the same deep-channel 394 x 119.2 x 27.2mm radiator as the 360L Core, but includes longer tubing (400mm) to support a wider array of configurations and comes with tube clips ARGB GEN 2 FANS - Triple 120mm radiator fans feature a daisy-chain design, upgraded blade profiles for enhanced air pressure (2 mmH2O, 70.5 CFM, 30 dBA max.) and support ARGB Gen 2 lighting (via motherboard header & software customization) AMD & INTEL COMPATIBLE - The Core II features easy-mounts CPU brackets that support the latest AMD (AM5/AM4) & Intel (LGA (1851/1700/1200/1151/1150/1155/1156) sockets; Includes CryoFuze thermal paste (14 W/m.K)
prodImage
£73.81
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 397156
MasterLiquid Core II Series   Building upon the success of the MasterLiquid series Cooler Master presents the newly redesigned MasterLiquid Core II Series. Features such as a refined G9R dual chamber pump for silent performance and updated CPU compatibility for total build flexibility make the Core II a next level liquid cooler. With an infinity mirror design on the pump cover overhauled and enhanced fans and optimized tubes for easy installation the Core II is the epitome of powerfully elegant design. Take the cooling power of your setup into the modern era with the MasterLiquid Core II Series.   Innovative design - An infinity mirror pump cover gives the pump a stellar aesthetics Dual chamber pump - Upgraded design resulting in a compact cooler with superior performance Optimum tubing length - 400 mm long tubing enables effortless mounting of the cooler in any orientation Tube clips included Revamped fans - The brand-new fan blades and revamped aesthetics deliver outstanding performance and a fresh look Daisy chain connection - Simplified fan connection for easy cable management Updated CPU compatibility Easy installation Included Cryo-Fuze thermal paste
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II White 397157
MasterLiquid Core II Series   Building upon the success of the MasterLiquid series Cooler Master presents the newly redesigned MasterLiquid Core II Series. Features such as a refined G9R dual chamber pump for silent performance and updated CPU compatibility for total build flexibility make the Core II a next level liquid cooler. With an infinity mirror design on the pump cover overhauled and enhanced fans and optimized tubes for easy installation the Core II is the epitome of powerfully elegant design. Take the cooling power of your setup into the modern era with the MasterLiquid Core II Series.   Innovative design - An infinity mirror pump cover gives the pump a stellar aesthetics Dual chamber pump - Upgraded design resulting in a compact cooler with superior performance Optimum tubing length - 400 mm long tubing enables effortless mounting of the cooler in any orientation Tube clips included Revamped fans - The brand-new fan blades and revamped aesthetics deliver outstanding performance and a fresh look Daisy chain connection - Simplified fan connection for easy cable management Updated CPU compatibility Easy installation Included Cryo-Fuze thermal paste
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
CoolerMasterMasterLiquid360CoreIIProcessorLiquidcoolingkit12cmBlack1pc(s)
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling system
Compatible with sockets: AM4, AM5, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 1851
3x120mm fans, max noise level 30 dB, max speed 1750 RPM
RGB lighting
Dimensions: 394x119.2x27.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
£60.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie A240
£62.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240
£60.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 240 ARGB V2
£60.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 280 mm
£56.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£60.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 240 mm
£56.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Memorycards4u
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£73.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel