Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm

Price History
• 240 mm Radiator for Water Cooling
• Made of Copper for Custom Loops
• Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
• Cooling System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Heatsink 14164
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45. Type: Heatsink. Material: Copper. Steel. Width: 124 mm. Depth: 280 mm. Height: 46 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
WAVE - Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 240mm | 35272, black
Radiator for PC cooling (CPU, GPU) from the NexXxoS series. The radiator is mainly made of copper and offers outstanding performance thanks to the high W conductor coefficient. With 6 connection options, the cooling circuit can be laid individually. The radiator is designed for silent operation. Therefore, fans at low speed can be used. Box contents: 1 x radiator, 4 x locking s, 8 x M3 x 30 mm, hexagon s, 8 x M3 x 35 mm hex screws Technical details: Internal material: Main percentage copper. Material: Steel side section, br thread, copper chambers, colour: black, radiator size: 2 x 120 mm. Connection thread size: 6 x 1/4 inch outlet thread size: 1 x 1/4 inch fan thread: M3. Pressure tested: 1.5 bar. Weight: 1199 g Compatibility: Cooling systems with G1/4 inch connection thread standard, 120 mm fan / fan grille / filter
prodImage
£66.50
£82.59
Shipping: £16.09
with shipping: £16.09
Product Details
240 mm Radiator for Water Cooling
Made of Copper for Custom Loops
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
Cooling System

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Navis F240
£60.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
£60.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 420 ARGB
£73.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£59.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
procooling
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: £16.09
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel