Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB

Price History
• CPU water cooling radiator with detachable LCD screen
• Aluminum fin cooler with 240 specifications and PWM fan
• Water pump with 3000 RPM and operating noise = 23 dBA
• ARGB lighting synchronizable with 5V 3-pin connector
• Compatible with AMD and Intel sockets, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 Black ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler – NEW
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 Black ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler – NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 SE ARGB White AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 SE ARGB White AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.59 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 SE ARGB Black AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 SE ARGB Black AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.19 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 Black ARGB LCD 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 Black ARGB LCD 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.59 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 White ARGB LCD 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 White ARGB LCD 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.59 / Unit
Product Details
CPU water cooling radiator with detachable LCD screen
Aluminum fin cooler with 240 specifications and PWM fan
Water pump with 3000 RPM and operating noise = 23 dBA
ARGB lighting synchronizable with 5V 3-pin connector
Compatible with AMD and Intel sockets, easy installation

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 16 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£117.29
Thermalright Core Matrix 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£100.48
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3
£45.03
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3Compare 6 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£58.82
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360Compare 5 Prices
Thermalright Stream Vision 360
£117.29
Thermalright Stream Vision 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ID-Cooling FX360 Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240
£60.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£59.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS XT45 Full Copper 240 mm
£60.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
£60.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 240 ARGB V2
£58.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
ccalloa
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.59 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.19 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.59 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel