Cooler Master Hyper 212

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 754, 775, 939, AM2
• Spin Speed: 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 19 dB
• Flow Rate: 118.4 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Spectrum V3 CMC-H21-SV3
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Spectrum V3
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro CPU Cooler - 120mm 43042
The Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro delivers efficient thermal management for mainstream processors. Featuring a direct-contact heat pipe design and a 120mm PWM fan, it provides reliable cooling performance with minimal noise. The compact tower design fits most standard CPU sockets, making it an ideal upgrade for gaming builds and workstations. Easy installation and excellent value make this cooler a popular choice for builders seeking dependable temperature control without premium pricing.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro B0F9JM9FKJ
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master COOL Hyper 212 Pro
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro CPU Air CoolerThe legendary Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro is the trusted mainstream CPU air cooler, delivering the perfect balance of strong cooling performance, low noise, and exceptional value. Designed for CPUs with a 65–150W TDP, its efficient direct-contact 4-heatpipe design rapidly transfers heat away from your processor, making it an ideal choice for gaming PCs, productivity workstations, and light overclocking builds.This cooler boasts wide compatibility, supporting modern Intel LGA 1700/1200/115X and AMD AM5/AM4 sockets, plus many legacy platforms. The 120mm MasterFan MF120 PWM fan operates quietly between 800–2000 RPM, automatically adjusting its speed based on CPU temperature for a near-silent 19–30 dBA operation. Its compact, case-friendly design ensures easy installation with tool-free clips and provides ample clearance for RAM up to 40mm tall. For proven performance, straightforward installation, and reliable cooling without the premium price, the Hyper 212 Pro remains the definitive choice for builders.
2 days
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
‎COOLER MASTER COOLER FOR HYPER 212 SPECTRUM V3 PROCESSOR - ARGB - 120MM - RR-S4NA-17PA-R1 - CO ‎RR-S4NA-17PA-R1
COOLER FOR HYPER 212 SPECTRUM V3 PROCESSOR - ARGB - 120MM - RR-S4NA-17PA-R1 - CO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Socket:754, 775, 939, AM2
Spin Speed:2,000 rpm
Operating Noise:19 dB
Flow Rate:118.4 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Cooler Master Elite 502Compare 13 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-CC6308EP01
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec A400i
£19.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deepcool AG400 LED (R-AG400-BKNNMN-G-1)
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Cooling Copper Silent
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master RR-KCT-T9E1
£18.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
ThermalTake Beetle (CL-P0086)
£16.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel