Cooler Master Elite 502

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master Elite 502
from £61.56to £84.789 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi-Tower PC Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, EATX, ITX, Micro ATX
• Cooling: 3 preinstalled 120 mm ARGB fans, space for radiators up to 360 mm
• Expansion Slots: 2 x 3.5", 2 x 2.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Elite 502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Elite 502 Computer Case- White |3 X Pre-Installed Argb Fans|Upto 420mm AIO Support|ATX Motherboard Support |Ready for RTX 50 Series Upto 410mm |Type C Connector E502-WGNN-S00
BACK-CONNECTED MOTHERBOARD SUPPORT: Supports back-connected motherboard design, freeing up space at the front of the case and providing 33-35mm of space behind the motherboard tray for easier cable management. OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW: Equipped with three 120mm ARGB fans, it offers stable cooling performance while adding stunning lighting effects to your build. ROOM FOR UPDATES: Supports a 410mm GPU, a 170mm CPU cooler, and ample space for future hardware upgrades. VERSATILE THERMAL OPTIONS: Supports up to seven 120mm fans and either a top-mounted 360mm radiator or a front-mounted 420mm radiator, providing highly effective CPU thermal performance. REMOVABLE HDD CAGE: The HDD cage is completely removable, providing better access during assembly and system upgrades.
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Midi Tower White E502-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master Elite 502 Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Mid-Tower Case - White
Elevate your build with the Cooler Master Elite 502 LITE White, a stylish and versatile mid-tower case designed for entry-level to mid-range systems. Its striking white steel exterior and full-view tempered glass side panel perfectly blend modern aesthetics with practical functionality. Designed for ease of use, it features revolutionary backplate-mounted motherboard support, freeing up front space and offering 33-35mm of room behind the tray for clean and straightforward cable management—an ideal feature for first-time builders.Enjoy exceptional flexibility with support for a massive 420mm front radiator or up to seven 120mm fans for superior cooling performance. It houses extensive hardware, including graphics cards up to 410mm long, CPU coolers up to 170mm high, and E-ATX motherboards. The removable hard drive cage enables easy assembly and allows for a storage-rich environment with support for two 3.5” HDDs and up to six 2.5” SSDs.Stay connected with the modern front I/O panel, featuring a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C port, a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A port, and a combo audio jack. Removable dust filters on the top, front, and bottom protect your investment, while the included 2-year warranty from Cooler Master ensures long-term reliability. This case provides the perfect balance of durability, upgradability, and style for your next project.
2 days
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Midi Tower Black E502-KGNN-S00
Effortless EfficiencyElite 502The Elite 502 delivers exceptional cooling and performance with its advanced mesh front panel for enhanced airflow. Designed for mid-to-entry-level builders. it supports up to a 420mm radiator. 410mm GPUs. and modern back-connector motherboards. offering a streamlined and efficient building experience at an accessible price.BACK-CONNECTED MOTHERBOARD SUPPORT​Supports back-connected motherboard design. freeing up space at the front of the case and providing 33-35mm of space behind the motherboard tray for easier cable management.OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW​Equipped with three 120mm ARGB fans. it offers stable cooling performance while adding stunning lighting effects to your build.ROOM FOR UPDATES​Supports a 410mm GPU. a 170mm CPU cooler. and ample space for future hardware upgrades.USB TYPE-C SUPPOR​USB Type C port built into the I/O panel allows multi-purpose. streamlined data transmission. ​VERSATILE THERMAL OPTIONSSupports up to seven 120mm fans and either a top-mounted 360mm radiator or a front-mounted 420mm radiator. offering hyper-effective CPU thermal performance.REMOVABLE HDD CAGEThe HDD cage is completely removable. providing better access during assembly and system upgrades.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Midi Tower White E502-WGNN-S00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Midi Tower White E502-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master Elite 502 Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Computer Case |3 X Pre-Installed Argb Fans|Upto 420mm AIO Support|ATX Motherboard Support |Ready for RTX 50 Series Upto 410mm |Type C Connector 160905
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cooler Master Elite 502 Mid Tower Chassis, Reverse Connection, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan E502-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master Elite 502 Mid Tower Chassis, Reverse Connection, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 502 Black ARGB Mid Tower TG Chassis, Reverse Connection, 3x E502-KGNN-S00
Cooler Master Elite 502 Black ARGB Mid Tower TG Chassis, Reverse Connection, 3x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi-Tower PC Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Supported Motherboards: ATX, EATX, ITX, Micro ATX
Cooling: 3 preinstalled 120 mm ARGB fans, space for radiators up to 360 mm
Expansion Slots: 2 x 3.5", 2 x 2.5"
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Elite 502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Flux M
£59.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon S1000
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel