Mars Gaming MC-VOLT

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
from £55.49to £73.402 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Lighting: Pre-installed 120mm ARGB Fan, ARGB Front Mesh
• Compatibility: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Ports: USB 3.2, USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT, ATX Gaming Case, 120mm ARGB Fan, ARGB Front Mesh, Full Side Tempered Glass Window, Cable Management, Mid Tower PC with Liquid Cooling Support, White
ARGB LIGHTING: The MC-VOLT PC case features a full tempered glass side window and includes a 120mm ARGB fan and an ARGB front mesh; Choose from multiple predefined lighting modes or sync the system with your ARGB-compatible motherboard, supporting ASUS Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion TOTAL COOLING: The MC-VOLT ATX case features a large front mesh for direct airflow, a 120mm ARGB rear fan, and the ability to install up to 6x 120mm fans; Additionally, it supports liquid cooling radiators of 120mm at the rear and up to 360mm* at the front; *Supports radiators up to 397mm in length WIDE INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-VOLT mid tower is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards and has 7 expansion slots; You can install GPUs up to 327mm* long and 150mm wide, as well as CPU coolers up to 160mm tall; *267mm with liquid cooling radiator and fan installed at the front OPTIMIZED MAINTENANCE: The cable management system of the MC-VOLT chassis is designed to keep your setup clean and tidy, enhancing aesthetics and performance; The top and bottom magnetic dust filters are removable, making maintenance easier and extending its lifespan CONNECTIVITY AND STORAGE: The Mars Gaming MC-VOLT mid tower facilitates device connectivity with USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD audio ports, while offering ample storage with its bays for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT, ATX Gaming Case, 120mm ARGB Fan, ARGB Front Mesh, Full Side Tempered Glass Window, Cable Management, Mid Tower PC with Liquid Cooling Support, Black
ARGB LIGHTING: The MC-VOLT PC case features a full tempered glass side window and includes a 120mm ARGB fan and an ARGB front mesh; Choose from multiple predefined lighting modes or sync the system with your ARGB-compatible motherboard, supporting ASUS Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion TOTAL COOLING: The MC-VOLT ATX case features a large front mesh for direct airflow, a 120mm ARGB rear fan, and the ability to install up to 6x 120mm fans; Additionally, it supports liquid cooling radiators of 120mm at the rear and up to 360mm* at the front; *Supports radiators up to 397mm in length WIDE INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-VOLT mid tower is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards and has 7 expansion slots; You can install GPUs up to 327mm* long and 150mm wide, as well as CPU coolers up to 160mm tall; *267mm with liquid cooling radiator and fan installed at the front OPTIMIZED MAINTENANCE: The cable management system of the MC-VOLT chassis is designed to keep your setup clean and tidy, enhancing aesthetics and performance; The top and bottom magnetic dust filters are removable, making maintenance easier and extending its lifespan CONNECTIVITY AND STORAGE: The Mars Gaming MC-VOLT mid tower facilitates device connectivity with USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD audio ports, while offering ample storage with its bays for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Lighting: Pre-installed 120mm ARGB Fan, ARGB Front Mesh
Compatibility: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Ports: USB 3.2, USB 2.0
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 45
£55.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
TechInn
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel