Antec Flux M

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Micro Tower Case
• Material: Plastic, Steel, Tempered Glass
• Supported Motherboards: ITX, micro ATX
• Number of Fans: 6, up to 9 fans possible
• Dust Filters and Enhanced Cable Management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Flux M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Antec FLUX M Micro Tower Black 0-761345-10253-7
Flow LuxuryF-LUX Platform. abbreviation of Flow Luxury. features ultra case structure design for excellent airflow and 6 fans included. delivering enhanced GPU cooling performance.Flux AirflowMulti-directional vent design. featuring extensive air intakes at the front and bottom. along with top vents and large-area mesh at the front. creating a dedicated Antec Flux airflow channel.Multi-Directional Vent DesignPre-Installed 6 x High-Performance PWM FansFlux Vertical CoolingA large bottom mesh panel boosts airflow. enhancing cooling efficiency around the graphics card.Flux Horizontal CoolingAir intake via the front mesh provides a smooth venting channel throughout the case.Supports 360mm water cooling at the topBottom air intake optimizationThe large bottom intake increases airflow. with about 20mm clearance between the bottom fans and the GPU. allowing reverse fans to efficiently and directly cool the GPU.Built-in GPU BracketIncludes a support bracket compatible with high-performance graphics cards.TOOL-FREE PANEL DESIGNFront-Mounted PSU Chamber & 13A extension cableThe front-mounted PSU chamber improves airflow by freeing up internal space. while the included 13A extension cable ensures stable power delivery for high-wattage PSUs.Cable management space behind the motherboard provides up to 59mm at the front and 49mm at the rear.CABLE MANAGEMENTI/O PanelDust plugs included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux M Tempered Glass Mini Tower Gaming PC Case - Black 0-761345-10253-7
Build your setup with Antec Flux M Mini Tower PC Case with Tempered Glass, 0-761345-10253-7. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£56.98
£61.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Antec FLUX M Gaming Case Micro ATX Mesh Wood Front - Black - ARGB Fans CAS5761
Supports up to 9 fans Large front grille for improved cooling Five reusable PCIe slots Elegant cable management Full size top and bottom dust filters
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Antec FLUX M Gaming Case Micro ATX Mesh Wood Front - Black - ARGB Fans CAS5761
Supports up to 9 fans Large front grille for improved cooling Five reusable PCIe slots Elegant cable management Full size top and bottom dust filters
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux M Mini Tower Pc Case - Tempered Glass Steel/Plastic 6 Pwm Fans Usb-C 0-761345-10253-7
Antec Flux M Mini Tower Pc Case - Tempered Glass Steel/Plastic 6 Pwm Fans Usb-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
Antec FLUX M Micro Tower Black 415051
Antec Flux M Mini Tower PC Case Features Airflow F-LUX Platform with vertical airflow design accelerates heat exhaust from bottom to top. Pre-installed fans include 2 x 120mm ARGB PWM fans at the front 3 x 120mm reverse PWM fans and 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM fan at the rear. Supports up to a 360mm radiator at the top. -0mm clearance between GPU and bottom fans ensures optimal airflow circulation. Appearance Large front panel mesh for enhanced cooling. Functionality Cable management space behind the motherboard provides up to 59mm at the front and 49mm at the rear. Equipped with a 13A extension cable for stable power delivery and support for high-wattage PSUs. Specifications Dimensions 459 x 247 x 365mm (DWH) Form Factor Mini Tower Materials Steel + Plastic Mainboard Support Micro-ATX ITX Front Access Controls Power Reset USB3.0 x 1 Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbps) x 1 Headphone/Mic Combo Jack Side Panel 3mm Tempered Glass Drive Bays Expansion Slots5 3.5" / 2.5"2 / 2 Fan Support Front2 x 120mm Top3 x 120mm Bottom3 x 120mm Rear1 x 120mm Included Fan(s)2 x 120mm ARGB PWM fans at the front + 3 x 120mm PWM reverse fans at the bottom + 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM fan at the rear Radiator Support Top120 / 240 / 360mm Rear120mm Clearance Max GPU Length=405mm Max CPU Cooler Height=175mm Max PSU Length(Cable not included)=160mm Miscellaneous Dust Filter Top / Bottom Net Weight6.35 Kg Gross Weight7.41 Kg Warranty2 Years
prodImage
£71.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro Tower Case
Material: Plastic, Steel, Tempered Glass
Supported Motherboards: ITX, micro ATX
Number of Fans: 6, up to 9 fans possible
Dust Filters and Enhanced Cable Management
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Flux M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 11 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Antec P30 ARGBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£51.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Horizon
£51.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG530 4F
£51.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£46.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£51.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec Flux M
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel