Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Supports back-connect systems for invisible cabling
• Space for graphics cards up to 365 mm and CPU coolers up to 164 mm
• Up to six 120 mm fans or a 240 mm AiO possible
• Removable dust filter for long-term performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo D32 STD MESH BLACK computer case Midi Tower
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD MESH Midi Tower White D32 STD MESH WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh PC Case, White, Mini Case for Micro-ATX, Back-Connect Compatible, Strong Airflow, Compact & Stylish for Gaming Builds D32 STD MESH WHITE>>Jonsbo
DESIGN MEETS FUNCTIONALITY: The elegant mATX PC case in white combines a clean mesh side panel with sophisticated airflow – perfect for stylish white builds. CABLE-MANAGEMENT NEXT LEVEL: Compatible with back-connect systems such as BTF, Project Zero and Stealth – for invisible cabling and a flawless interior without hassle. COOLING YOU NEED: Up to six 120 mm fans or 240 mm AIO – for efficient airflow even with powerful components and tight spaces. Compact yet spacious: Graphics cards up to 365 mm and CPU coolers up to 164 mm fit loosely – you don't have to do without anything despite the small form factor. Easy to clean: The removable dust filter prevents dirt from entering – so your system remains powerful and visually flawless in the long term.
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh PC Case, Black, Mini Case for Micro-ATX, Back-Connect Compatible, Strong Airflow, Compact & Stylish for Gaming Builds
COMPACT DESIGN WITH MESH: The micro-ATX housing in slim mini tower format saves space while providing you with perfect ventilation thanks to the breathable mesh side panels. CLEAN INTERIOR THANK BACKCONNECT: Compatible with BTF, Project Zero and Stealth motherboards – power and data cables disappear behind the motherboard for a tidy look. POWERFUL COOLING IN A SMALL SPACE: Up to six 120mm fans or combinations with 140mm fans and 240 AiO – your hardware stays cool, even under heavy loads. FULL HARDWARE COMPATIBILITY: Despite the compact dimensions, you can install GPUs up to 365 mm in length and CPU coolers up to 164 mm high – ideal for gaming PCs with high-end components. Dust and dirt protection: an integrated dust filter on the bottom keeps your setup clean and ensures stable temperatures and a longer service life of your components.
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh PC Case, Mini Case, mATX - Black D32 STD MESH BLACK
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh PC Case, Mini Case, mATX - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh PC Case, Mini Case, mATX - White D32 STD MESH WHITE
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh PC Case, Mini Case, mATX - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports back-connect systems for invisible cabling
Space for graphics cards up to 365 mm and CPU coolers up to 164 mm
Up to six 120 mm fans or a 240 mm AiO possible
Removable dust filter for long-term performance
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec CX60M ARGB
£51.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG530 4F
£51.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£51.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD
£51.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Antec Flux M
£51.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lian Li Vector V100 Mini
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Horizon
£51.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Tech Monster
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel