Jonsbo D31 Mesh Screen White (D31 MESH WHITE SC)

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Mini HDMI Input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Screen White (D31 MESH WHITE SC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo D31 MESH Midi Tower White D31 MESH WHITE SC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.72
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Screen Micro-ATX PC Case White Tempered Glass CA-02N-JB
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£122.94
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 MESH Screen Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - white D31 MESH WHITE SC
Jonsbo D31 MESH Screen Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D452 mm x H363 mm
Weight:6.4 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(8 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Mini HDMI Input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Screen White (D31 MESH WHITE SC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£50.03
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 7 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 6 Prices
Jonsbo TK-4 Wood
£173.19
Jonsbo TK-4 WoodCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo D41 Screen White (D41 STD White SC)
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614P
£103.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX White
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime AP202 ARGB
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chieftec CM-25B-OP
£104.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Screen White (D31 MESH WHITE SC)
prodImage
£103.72
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£122.94
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel