Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)

Manufacturer: Jonsbo
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
from £66.05to £80.493 offersManufacturer: Jonsbo
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo D31 MESH Midi Tower Black D31 MESH BLACK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
JONSBO D31 MESH mATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - schwarz D31 MESH BLACK
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Micro-ATX PC Case - Black, Tempered Glass D31MESHBLACK
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Micro-ATX PC Case - Black, Tempered Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D452 mm x H363 mm
Weight:5.8 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6-ITX
£65.49
Jonsbo C6-ITXCompare 1 Prices
Jonsbo T6
£134.80
Jonsbo T6Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo Z20 Mesh
£163.19
Jonsbo Z20 MeshCompare 1 Prices
Jonsbo N4
£134.53
Jonsbo N4Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo C6 Black
£57.31
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 3 Prices
Jonsbo N2 Black
£138.17
Jonsbo N2 BlackCompare 3 Prices
Jonsbo CR-2000GT
£54.62
Jonsbo CR-2000GTCompare 1 Prices
Jonsbo N5
£235.00
Jonsbo N5Compare 1 Prices
Jonsbo CR-1200
£14.27
Jonsbo CR-1200Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Dryft Mini-BK-V2
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 3000D RGB Airflow
£65.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jonsbo D200
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Black (D41 STD BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh White (D31 MESH WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prime
£65.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel