Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
from £56.96to £65.592 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower PC Case
• Panels made of Tempered Glass
• 5 x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM Fans
• GPUs up to 330 mm
• Power supply cover for ATX motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case – White – 5 Umbra Fans – ATX Support – Tempered Glass Front – Mesh PSU Shroud OBSERVATORY MX GW>>Kolink
White mid-tower PC case with striking dual-tone design and tempered glass front panel; mesh PSU shroud and half-hinged side panel offer great aesthetics and easy access Pre-installed with five Kolink Umbra ARGB fans—2×140mm front, 2×120mm top, 1×120mm rear—for effective airflow and vibrant RGB lighting across your build Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards; accommodates GPUs up to 330mm and CPU coolers up to 160mm for broad hardware compatibility Built-in PSU shroud supports up to 180mm ATX PSUs and includes four storage bays: 2×3.5"/2.5" combo and 2×2.5" SSD-only; supports 7 PCIe slots Front panel includes USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD audio, and reset button for ARGB control; additional support for 240mm/280mm/360mm front radiators and 120mm rear radiator
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower Case - White OBSERVATORY MX GW
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower PC Case
Panels made of Tempered Glass
5 x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM Fans
GPUs up to 330 mm
Power supply cover for ATX motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Z
£98.71
Kolink Observatory ZCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Phalanx V2
£73.79
Kolink Phalanx V2Compare 2 Prices
Kolink Citadel Glass SE
£83.68
Kolink Citadel Glass SECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jonsbo C6 Black
£57.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Precision PS16
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Horizon
£57.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
NOX Hummer ZX
£57.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel