Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
from £96.45to £126.365 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Big tower case for motherboards up to ATX
• Maximum CPU cooler height 176 mm, maximum GPU length 425 mm
• Internal bays: 2x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
• Connectivity: microphone input, headphone output, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C
• Ventilated mesh panels for optimal airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Epoch XL Tower Black FD-C-EPO1X-01
Fractal Design Epoch XL Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Epoch XL Tower Black FD-C-EPO1X-01
Epoch XL delivers refined design and powerful airflow in a spacious format. With three Momentum 14 fans. mesh ventilation. and support for reverse-connector motherboards. it offers high-end cooling and versatile compatibility. Contemporary designIntegrate your setup seamlessly into your gaming station with clean lines. a tidy interior. and refined details such as a laser-etched aluminum badge. Generous interiorCreate your ideal build with ample space for next-generation components and integrated reverse connector motherboard compatibility.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.Ventilated airflowKeep your high-performance components running cool with a clean interior layout and ventilated top and front panels for strong natural airflow.Ready for gaming Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 425 mm in length with front-mounted fans. or 395 mm with a front radiator.Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with tool-free access. including a pull-to-remove front panel and a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black Solid - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Spacious Interior - ATX/mATX/ITX and Reverse Connector Motherboard Support B0F8VG55K1
Clean, contemporary design with refined details such as a laser-etched aluminum badge and textile pull tab Includes three powerful Momentum 14 fans with LCP blades and FDB bearings for quieter cooling Supports GPUs up to 425 mm in length with front fans, or up to 395 mm with a front radiator Cooler-compatible with space for up to 360 mm front and top radiators Ventilated mesh front and top panels designed for natural airflow
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Epoch XL Tower Black FD-C-EPO1X-01
Fractal Design Epoch XL Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 3x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2, FD-C-EPO1X-01
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 3x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Big tower case for motherboards up to ATX
Maximum CPU cooler height 176 mm, maximum GPU length 425 mm
Internal bays: 2x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Connectivity: microphone input, headphone output, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C
Ventilated mesh panels for optimal airflow
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Epoch XL White TG Clear Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSP Group M580-BA
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
£96.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Ponos Ultra TG4
£96.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar FV270
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
£95.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cougar CFV235
£95.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel