Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
from £49.99to £62.524 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower case in Snow White with wood and glass design
• Pre-installed three ARGB fans for cooling and lighting
• Compatible with Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
• Space for up to 2x 2.5" and 1x 3.5" drives
• Dimensions: Height 438 mm, Width 214 mm, Depth 381.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THERMALTAKE View 170 WS ARGB | Micro Chassis | Gaming Case | Snow B0FP4QYDQX
Micro chassis supports up to M-ATX MB Steel, wood and tempered glass x 2 Pre-installed fan Supports AIO cooling solutions Superior I/O ports with 2 x USB 3.0
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
THERMALTAKE View 170 WS ARGB | Micro Chassis | Gaming Case | Black
Micro chassis supports up to M-ATX MB Steel, wood and tempered glass x 2 Pre-installed fan Supports AIO cooling solutions Superior I/O ports with 2 x USB 3.0
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 170 WS ARGB MicroATX Tower Chassis, Snow, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB 3. CA-1Z4-00M6WN-WS
Thermaltake View 170 WS ARGB MicroATX Tower Chassis, Snow, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 170 WS ARGB MicroATX Tower Chassis, Black, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB 3 CA-1Z4-00M1WN-WS
Thermaltake View 170 WS ARGB MicroATX Tower Chassis, Black, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower case in Snow White with wood and glass design
Pre-installed three ARGB fans for cooling and lighting
Compatible with Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
Space for up to 2x 2.5" and 1x 3.5" drives
Dimensions: Height 438 mm, Width 214 mm, Depth 381.4 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC100
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech X5M
£41.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech X5
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Uniface RGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech Air 100 ARGB
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£50.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£53.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel