Fractal Design Define Nano S Window

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
from £56.30to £75.512 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 1
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Dimensions: W20.3 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Nano S Window - Mini Tower Computer Case - ITX - Optimized for High Airflow and Silent Computing with ModuVent Technology,2x Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-14 Fans included -Black Window B01BBZJH60
Long-lasting dependability: High-grade LLS bearing with 100,000-hour MTBF Counter-balanced magnet: Reduces axial tension on the bearing, resulting in less wear over time Optimized fan geometry: Balances airflow and static pressure for great performance in any usage scenario Aerodynamic stator with embedded wiring: Reduces noise and unwanted turbulence Stator struts sit on a wide angle to the trailing edge of the blades: Lower noise level and smoother noise profile Trip wire technology: Offering a micro-turbulent layer that helps to combat elements that negatively affect performance, providing an overall more efficient and quiet fan environment
prodImage
£56.30
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Define Nano S - Window
The Define Nano S is an ITX case that features compatibilitywith high end, full-size components, superior sound dampening, andan ATX-like layout.
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.3 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:1
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
£56.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Montech KING 45
£55.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
prodImage
£56.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel