Fractal Design North TG

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design North TG
from £99.98to £243.5822 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design North Charcoal Black Tempered Glass Dark - Wood Walnut front - Glass side panel - Two 140mm Aspect PWM fans included - Type C USB - ATX Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case B09V8HNWW9
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for ATX / mATX / ITX motherboards Enjoy natural ventilation through an open front and stylishly integrated mesh. Choose a GPU up to 355 mm, or up to 300 mm with a 360 mm front radiator Get a head start on your build with the two included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Chalk White Tempered Glass Clear - Wood Oak front - Glass side panel - Two 140mm Aspect PWM fans included - Type C USB - ATX Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case B09Y9FJDG9
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for ATX / mATX / ITX motherboards Enjoy natural ventilation through an open front and stylishly integrated mesh. Choose a GPU up to 355 mm, or up to 300 mm with a 360 mm front radiator Get a head start on your build with the two included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Midi Tower Black WESTDIST-FD-C-NOR1C-02 FDCNOR1C02
Fractal Design North Midi Tower Black WESTDIST-FD-C-NOR1C-02, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Midi Tower White FDCNOR1C04
Fractal Design North Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
FRACTAL DESIGN North ATX Full Tower PC Case - White, White 10264668
Bring a touch of style to your gaming setup with the North case and its oak slat front panel. It fits a full ATX motherboard, so you don't have to hold back on components. It comes locked and loaded with 2 140 mm PWM fans to get you started. You can have up to 6 fans or install radiators to the top, front or back. And you don't have to reach around to plug in your external SSD. It's got a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port right on the top. Good to know - You can watch all your components in action through the tempered glass window - There's built-in cable management that'll help you keep your PC nice and tidy - You can plug your peripherals into the 2 USB ports and 3.5 mm jacks on the top panel - You'll have plenty of space for storage with mounts for two 2.5” drives and two 3.5” drives
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Midi Tower Black FD-C-NOR1C-02
North reimagines the gaming PC. introducing natural materials and bespoke details to make gaming a stylish addition to the living space. Fusing design and airflow engineering. the case features fine-patterned mesh ventilation and an open front with real walnut or oak panels. The design is complemented by sleek brass or steel details and an integrated tab for easy access to the top of the case. Inside. North offers an intuitive interior layout and generous compatibility.Natural design- Enjoy a sophisticated looking case which integrates effortlessly into your living space- Enhance your gaming station with a real oak or walnut front. a faux leather tab and sleek steel or brass detailsType-C interfaceThree front USB ports including one USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C with fast charging support and speeds up to 10GbpsGaming ready- Support radiators up to 240 mm in the top and 360 mm in the front- Room for a GPU up to 355 mm with front fans installed or up to 300 mm with a front radiator- Seven bridgeless expansion slots allow for extensive customization- Designed for ATX / mATX / ITX motherboardsEasy accessRemove the side panels. unclip the front and pop off the top panel using an integrated tabVentilated performance- Natural ventilation through an open front and a stylishly integrated mesh top panel- The mesh version of the case features a full mesh side panel in addition to the topFlexible storageNorth features two included combined 3.5″/2.5″ drive mounts and two dedicated 2.5″ drive mounts out of the boxBuild versatility- Make the most of your building experience with an intuitive interior layout- Two Aspect 14 PWM fans preinstalled with room to expand up to a total of four 140 mm or six 120 mm fans- The mesh version also ships with a fanhub and a fan bracket. providing an additional two fan positions
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.25
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Midi Tower White FD-C-NOR1C-04
North reimagines the gaming PC. introducing natural materials and bespoke details to make gaming a stylish addition to the living space. Fusing design and airflow engineering. the case features fine-patterned mesh ventilation and an open front with real walnut or oak panels. The design is complemented by sleek brass or steel details and an integrated tab for easy access to the top of the case. Inside. North offers an intuitive interior layout and generous compatibility.Natural design- Enjoy a sophisticated looking case which integrates effortlessly into your living space- Enhance your gaming station with a real oak or walnut front. a faux leather tab and sleek steel or brass detailsType-C interfaceThree front USB ports including one USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C with fast charging support and speeds up to 10GbpsGaming ready- Support radiators up to 240 mm in the top and 360 mm in the front- Room for a GPU up to 355 mm with front fans installed or up to 300 mm with a front radiator- Seven bridgeless expansion slots allow for extensive customization- Designed for ATX / mATX / ITX motherboardsEasy accessRemove the side panels. unclip the front and pop off the top panel using an integrated tabVentilated performance- Natural ventilation through an open front and a stylishly integrated mesh top panel- The mesh version of the case features a full mesh side panel in addition to the topFlexible storageNorth features two included combined 3.5″/2.5″ drive mounts and two dedicated 2.5″ drive mounts out of the boxBuild versatility- Make the most of your building experience with an intuitive interior layout- Two Aspect 14 PWM fans preinstalled with room to expand up to a total of four 140 mm or six 120 mm fans- The mesh version also ships with a fanhub and a fan bracket. providing an additional two fan positions
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.25
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Charcoal Black Tempered Glass Dark - Wood Walnut front - Glass side panel - Two 140mm Aspect PWM fans included - Type C USB - ATX
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Chalk White Tempered Glass Clear - Wood Oak front - Glass side panel - Two 140mm Aspect PWM fans included - Type C USB - ATX Airf
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design North Chalk White Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case 2x 140mm Fans FD-C-NOR1C-04
Fractal Design North Chalk White Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case 2x 140mm Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Midi Tower Black FDCNOR1C02
Fractal Design North Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Midi Tower White FDCNOR1C04
Fractal Design North Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Chalk White Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case FD-C-NOR1C-04
Fractal Design North Chalk White Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Chalk White TG Clear ATX Case FD-C-NOR1C-04
Fractal Design North Chalk White TG Clear ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.09 / Unit
Fractal Design North Charcoal Black Tempered Glass Dark Wood Walnut front Glass side panel Two 68fa25f8cda369bcfcc76a3d
North Charcoal Black Tempered Glass Dark Wood Walnut front Glass side panel Two, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
Charcoal Black Tempered Glass Gaming Case with Type C USB & Dust Filter
Charcoal Black Tempered Glass Gaming Case with Type C USB & Dust Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal North Charcoal Mid Tower Chassis, Light Tint Tempered Glass Side Panel, FD-C-NOR1C-02
Fractal North Charcoal Mid Tower Chassis, Light Tint Tempered Glass Side Panel,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£152.40
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal North Chalk White Mid Tower Chassis, Clear TG Side Panel, 2x 140mm Fans, FD-C-NOR1C-04
Fractal North Chalk White Mid Tower Chassis, Clear TG Side Panel, 2x 140mm Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£152.40
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Charcoal Black ATX Case Dark Tint Glass, USB-C, 2 Fans, Wal FD-C-NOR1C-02
Fractal Design North Charcoal Black ATX Case Dark Tint Glass, USB-C, 2 Fans, Wal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.98 / Unit
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1C-02 North Black FDCNOR1C02
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1C-02 North Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£178.65
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Black FD-C-NOR1C-02
North reimagines the gaming PC, introducing natural materials and bespoke details to make gaming a stylish addition to the living space. Fusing...
prodImage
£222.09
Shipping: Free
Midi Fractal Design North Chalk White Window Clear
prodImage
£243.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D447 mm x H469 mm
Weight:7.7 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
With dust filter

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 20 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Mood
£159.90
Fractal Design MoodCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 390 Air
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09
£99.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo TK-3
£90.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech KING 45 Pro
£101.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 Air Snow
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250
£94.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake TR300 TG
£99.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design North TG
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel