Jonsbo N4

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 6x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dimensions: W286 mm x D300 mm x H228 mm
• Weight: 3.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo N4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo N4 Black Micro Tower
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N4 WHITE computer case Micro Tower
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N4 NAS case, Micro-ATX - black N4 BLACK
Jonsbo N4 NAS case, Micro-ATX - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N4 NAS case, Micro-ATX - white N4 WHITE
Jonsbo N4 NAS case, Micro-ATX - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N4 NAS Case - Black GEJB-149
Hot-swappable interface for four drives Compatible with Micro-ATX motherboards Four low profile slots for mounting expansion cards Stylish American Black Walnut finish
prodImage
£130.93
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N4 NAS Case - White N4 WHITE>>Jonsbo
Hot-swappable interface for four drives Compatible with Micro-ATX motherboards Four low profile slots for mounting expansion cards Stylish American Black Walnut finish
prodImage
£130.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W286 mm x D300 mm x H228 mm
Weight:3.75 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 6x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Modular Cable Management:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo N4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TR300 TG
£99.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 600 TG
£99.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech King 95
£102.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake View 390 Air
£102.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT H6
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 White
£99.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North
£99.15
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jonsbo N4
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel