NZXT H5 Flow RGB White

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• NZXT CC-H51FW-R1 H5 Flow RGB All White Edition
• Mid Tower, ATX, without power supply
• Front with 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C & audio ports
• Water cooling: supports up to 280 mm radiator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Mid Tower Computer Case - White 7717509
The NZXT H5 Flow RGB in white is built for airflow-focused builds, using ultra-fine mesh panels and a perforated PSU shroud to keep components cool without taking much desk space. This mid-tower case supports Mini-iTx to E-ATX motherboards, with tempered glass showcasing your hardware while mesh on top, front and side ensures fresh air flow. It fits graphics cards up to 410mm, CPU coolers up to 170mm tall, and radiators up to 360mm front or 240mm top, providing space for air or liquid cooling setups. The PSU shroud is perforated on the side and bottom to let air reach two 120mm fans for GPU cooling, which you add separately. Fan support includes three 120mm or two 140mm fans at the front, two 120mm or two 140mm on top, two 120mm at the bottom, and one 120mm at the rear, offering many airflow options. It has a 3.5-inch drive bay, two USB 2.0 ports on the front panel, and cable management with PSU length allowance up to 200mm. Measuring 465mm tall, 430mm wide, 225mm deep, and weighing 10.83kg, this compact mid-tower balances cooling with practical build space and includes a 2-year warranty. 1 3.5 inch drive bay. 2 USB 2.0 ports; . Fan support: Front: 3 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm, Top :2 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm, Bottom: 2 x 120mm, Rear: 1 x 120mm. Radiator compatibility: Front: Up to 360mm, Top: Up to 240mm (280mm with low-profile memory only). Maximum GPU length: 410. Maximum CPU cooler height: 170. Maximum PSU length: 200. Tempered glass. Mini-iTx. M-ATX. ATX. E-ATX. Size H465, W430, D225mm. Weight 10.83kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810074845922.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Compact ATX Mid Tower Case - White 5827160
The H5 Flow RGB is engineered for superior airflow and optimized GPU cooling, making it the ideal choice for high-performance builds. Its perforated PSU shroud and mesh front and top panels ensure maximum ventilation where it matters most. Designed to support large radiators, this case keeps your system running cool under pressure. Despite its powerful cooling features, it maintains a sleek and compact mid-tower form factor that fits easily into any setup. With integrated RGB lighting, the H5 Flow RGB combines performance and style in one smart package.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H5 Flow RGB Compact ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case – High Airflow Perforated Front Panel Tempered Glass Side Cable Management 2 x F140 Core Fans 280mm Radiator Support White B0BQSL8JG2
HIGH-PERFORMANCE AIRFLOW: Perforated front and top panels direct filtered air through the case to cool down components and enhance performance. VIVID RGB LIGHTING: Includes two pre-installed F140 RGB Core fans that connect to a standard 5V ARGB header. DEDICATED GPU FAN: An angled 120mm fan draws air from below the case to provide direct cooling for your power-hungry graphics card. SPACIOUS COOLING SUPPORT: Up to a 280mm radiator in the front and 240mm up top. Fits up to 6 fans including the dedicated GPU fan. READY FOR PERFORMANCE: Fits most NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40 Series graphics cards with its 400mm clearance. Display your GPU vertically using the NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit. **Sold separately. Reduces clearance to 384mm. EASILY MANAGE CABLES: Wide cable channels with hooks, bridges, and straps take the guesswork out of organized cable management.
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
NZXT CC-H51FW-R1 H5 Flow RGB All White Edition
Mid Tower, ATX, without power supply
Front with 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C & audio ports
Water cooling: supports up to 280 mm radiator
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£189.80
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NZXT H6
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 600 TG
£99.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614PC
£107.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo N4
£99.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
£110.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 White
£99.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel