NZXT H6 Flow RGB White

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
from £109.00to £140.257 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H6 FLOW RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10282823
- The NZXT H6 FLOW puts your components on display with wraparound glass panel - It's got dual-chamber design, which improves thermals and gives it a clean look - It comes with 3 RGB fans in the box and there's room for 6 more to get the air moving - The perforations are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit a 360 mm radiator and a 365 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Midi Tower White CC-H61FW-R1
Experience performance with a fresh perspective. The H6 Flow's innovative compact design emphasizes GPU cooling with a strategically angled front corner. so the fans direct air where it's most needed. The panoramic glass proudly showcases the interior. while the dual-chamber layout frees up space for a cleaner look and better cooling performanceA SEAMLESS SHOWCASETempered glass front and side panels offer an uninterrupted view of components. while the dual-chamber design hides PSU and storage for a sleek. compact. and standout lookANGLED AIRFLOWThe angled front-right corner with 3 x 120mm fans targets heat-prone components. Supports 2 x 140mm fans beneath the GPU for optimal cooling while perforated panels enhance airflow.BUILDING MADE SIMPLEH6 Flow's intuitive design makes building a breeze. Wide channels and included straps aid cable management. Tool-less access to top and side panels simplifies tinkering and upgrading.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White Dual Chamber ATX Case CC-H61FW-R1
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White Dual Chamber ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.79 / Unit
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case - White 7353181
Experience powerful performance in a sleek, compact form with the H6 Flow. Its innovative dual-chamber design enhances airflow and keeps your build clean and organized. Panoramic wraparound glass panels put your components and vibrant RGB lighting on full display. With three pre-installed 120mm RGB fans and optimized ventilation, you get high-performance cooling right out of the box. Built for convenience, the H6 Flow features intuitive cable management, tool-free access, and support for high-end GPUs, PSUs, and up to 360mm radiators.
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case White ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX CC-H61FW-R1
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case White ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Mid-Tower Airflow Case with 3 RGB Fans Panoramic Glass Panels and Cable Management - White CC-H61FW-R1
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Mid-Tower Airflow Case with 3 RGB Fans Panoramic Glass Panels and Cable Management - White. Experience peak performance within an...
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB, White, Compact Dual-Chamber Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120m CC-H61FW-R1
NZXT H6 Flow RGB, White, Compact Dual-Chamber Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 120m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W287 mm x D415 mm x H435 mm
Weight:9.4 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte X50
£109.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500 LX
£117.07
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB
£109.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG RGB Clear
£108.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£109.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.79 / Unit
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel