Phanteks XT Pro Ultra

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
from £64.99to £86.495 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra Mid Tower Gaming Case - White CAS-PHK-01444
0886523303145 PH-XT523P1_DWT01
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra Midi Tower White PH-XT523P1_DWT01
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra. Form factor: Midi Tower. Type: PC. Product colour: White. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5". Width: 450 mm. Depth: 230 mm. Height: 500 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra ATX Mid Tower Case, Tempered Glass, Black, DRGB Fans, Zero Clutter Cable Management CAS-PHK-01443
Clutter Free Design: Compatible with MSI Project Zero and ASUS BTF motherboards, hiding cables in the rear compartment for a clean, organised look. Ample Space: Fits E-ATX motherboards, 415mm GPUs, and 184mm CPU coolers, accommodating the latest high-performance components. Exceptional Cooling: Supports up to ten fans and three radiators, ensuring optimal airflow and temperature management. Tempered Glass Panel: Crystal clear side panel provides an excellent view of your components and DRGB fans. Convenient Front I/O: Fully featured front I/O panel with USB Type-A and Type-C ports for easy connectivity.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra Midi Tower Black PH-XT523P1_DBK01
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra. Form factor: Midi Tower. Type: PC. Product colour: Black. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5". Width: 450 mm. Depth: 230 mm. Height: 500 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra D-RGB White Tempered Glass ATX PC Case PH-XT523P1_DWT01
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra D-RGB White Tempered Glass ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.49 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D450 mm x H500 mm
Weight:7.55 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deepcool CH170 DIGITAL
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-PRO
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL207
£64.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel