Mars Gaming MC-XPS

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
from £60.49to £61.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Ultra-compact MicroATX case
• Material: Mesh, tempered glass
• Cooling: MESH technology, 120 mm FRGB fan
• Supports ATX and SFX power supplies
• Compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-XPS, Ultracompact MicroATX Gaming Case, Tempered Glass + Mesh Panels, FRGB 120mm Fan, Mesh Cooling Technology, Dual PSU Support for ATX and SFX, Mini-Tower PC USB-C, Black 148940484
COMPACT DESIGN WITH TEMPERED GLASS : The MC-XPS PC case combines a gaming aesthetic with an ultracompact structure in an optimized chassis; Its tempered glass side panel provides a full view of the interior, making it perfect for small-sized gaming or professional setups EXTREME COOLING : The ultracompact MC-XPS features a Mesh ventilation system on the side, front, and top panels, maximizing airflow; Additionally, it includes a preinstalled FRGB 120mm rear fan and offers space for up to 5x 120mm fans and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height DUAL PSU SUPPORT FOR ATX AND SFX : The MC-XPS mini-tower from Mars Gaming supports both ATX and SFX power supplies, providing maximum flexibility for PC building without power restrictions OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The compact MC-XPS case is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 280mm long (360mm with an installed SFX power supply) and 155mm wide; With 4 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” + 1x SSD 2.5” or 2x SSD 2.5”, it provides the perfect foundation for any high-performance setup NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY : The MC-XPS gaming case offers advanced connectivity with 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, and HD audio and microphone ports, ensuring fast and efficient access to peripherals and devices
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-XPS, Ultracompact MicroATX Gaming Case, Tempered Glass + Mesh Panels, FRGB 120mm Fan, Mesh Cooling Technology, Dual PSU Support for ATX and SFX, Mini-Tower PC USB-C, White 148940485
COMPACT DESIGN WITH TEMPERED GLASS : The MC-XPS PC case combines a gaming aesthetic with an ultracompact structure in an optimized chassis; Its tempered glass side panel provides a full view of the interior, making it perfect for small-sized gaming or professional setups EXTREME COOLING : The ultracompact MC-XPS features a Mesh ventilation system on the side, front, and top panels, maximizing airflow; Additionally, it includes a preinstalled FRGB 120mm rear fan and offers space for up to 5x 120mm fans and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height DUAL PSU SUPPORT FOR ATX AND SFX : The MC-XPS mini-tower from Mars Gaming supports both ATX and SFX power supplies, providing maximum flexibility for PC building without power restrictions OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The compact MC-XPS case is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 280mm long (360mm with an installed SFX power supply) and 155mm wide; With 4 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” + 1x SSD 2.5” or 2x SSD 2.5”, it provides the perfect foundation for any high-performance setup NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY : The MC-XPS gaming case offers advanced connectivity with 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, and HD audio and microphone ports, ensuring fast and efficient access to peripherals and devices
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-compact MicroATX case
Material: Mesh, tempered glass
Cooling: MESH technology, 120 mm FRGB fan
Supports ATX and SFX power supplies
Compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-ML05
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec P7S
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
TechInn
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel