Montech HS01

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech HS01
from £71.69to £95.167 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Fans: Up to 11x 120 mm
• Radiator Support: Up to 360 mm
• Motherboard Compatibility: Up to ATX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech HS01 Reversible White ATX Case HS01 (W)
Montech HS01 Reversible White ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Montech HS01 Reversible Black ATX Case HS01 (B)
Montech HS01 Reversible Black ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Montech HS01, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High Airflow, Reversible Layout, Mesh Front Panel, Sinking Design, Toolless Panels, Black 155649
Reversible design: A reversible top-to-bottom layout allows the entire setup to be positioned either on the left or right side. Vertical ventilation: Lower air intake and upper outlet create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. DURABILITY WITH ONE PIECE BEZEL A seamless front bezel enhances structural strength and stability. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotating PCIe slots allow for instant vertical GPU setup without the need for an additional bracket or stand. Sink-in design: A recessed fan on the bottom and motherboard layout ensure a clean, unobstructed side view.
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Montech HS01, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, Good Ventilation, Reversible Layout, Mesh Front Panel, Sink-In Design, Tool-less Panels, White
Reversible design: A reversible layout from top to bottom allows the entire setup to be positioned either on the left or right side. Vertical ventilation: Lower air intake and upper outlet create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. DURABILITY WITH ONE PIECE BEZEL A seamless front bezel enhances structural strength and stability. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotating PCIe slots allow for instant vertical GPU setup without the need for an additional bracket or stand. Sink-In Design: A recessed fan at the bottom and a motherboard layout ensure a clean, unhindered side view.
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Montech HS01, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High Airflow, Reversible Layout, Mesh Front Panel, Sinking Design, Toolless Panels, Black 155649
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech HS01 Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, HS01 (B)
Montech HS01 Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Montech HS01 Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, HS01 (W)
Montech HS01 Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass
Fans: Up to 11x 120 mm
Radiator Support: Up to 360 mm
Motherboard Compatibility: Up to ATX
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech Heritage
£71.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Heritage Pro
£71.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 2500X
£71.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
£74.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
ThermalTake Element V (VL20001W2Z)
£70.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair 2500D Airflow
£70.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Montech HS01
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel