Montech X3 Mesh

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 6
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech X3 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech X3 Mesh Midi-Tower, DRGB, Tempered Glass -weiß 140842
RGB Lighting Show - All six pre-installed fans are fixed RGB lighting capable, you can turn the fan lighting on or off by simply pressing the LED button. Note: The lighting is fixed, not addressable, but can be turned turn off. RGB Lighting Show - All six pre-installed fans are fixed RGB lighting capable, you can turn the fan lighting on or the fan off by simply pressing the LED button. Note: The lighting is fixed, not addressable, but can be turned off. High Airflow - The Montech X3's triple front 140mm fans provides massive air intake, and with pre-mounted top and rear ventilation, optimizing the airflow system. More Convenient, More Safe - The unique Side Swivel Tempered Glass Side Panel design is not only easier for you Users to unmount, the zero drill-hole design drastically improves the panel's strength integrity and safety. More Convenient, More Safe - The unique Side Swivel Tempered Glass Side Panel design is not only easier for users to unmount, the zero drill-hole design drastically improves the panel's strength integrity and safety. Full Panoramic View - The Montech X3 features a full Panoramic Tempered Glass front and side panels, so you can easily showoff your battle system and RGB lighting. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
Montech X3 Mesh Midi-Tower, DRGB, Tempered Glass -schwarz 140841
RGB Lighting Show - All six pre-installed fans are fixed RGB lighting capable, you can turn the fan lighting on or off by simply pressing the LED button. Note: The lighting is fixed, not addressable, but can be turned turn off. More Convenient, More Safe - The unique Side Swivel Tempered Glass Side Panel design is not only easier for users to unmount, the zero drill-hole design drastically improves the panel's strength integrity and safety. High Airflow - The Montech X3's triple front 140mm fans provides massive air intake, and with pre-mounted top and rear ventilation, optimizing the airflow system.
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Montech X3 MESH, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm/3x 120mm R W004
Montech X3 MESH, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm/3x 120mm R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Montech X3 MESH, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm/3x 120mm R X3 MESH (B)
Montech X3 MESH, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 3x 140mm/3x 120mm R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D370 mm x H480 mm
Weight:5.42 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:6
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Montech X3 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 3 Prices
Montech King 95
£102.54
Montech King 95Compare 5 Prices
Montech HS01
£73.38
Montech HS01Compare 2 Prices
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Montech KING 65 ProCompare 6 Prices
Montech KING 45
£70.99
Montech KING 45Compare 1 Prices
Montech Sky Two
£65.64
Montech Sky TwoCompare 3 Prices
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mm
£17.18
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mmCompare 1 Prices
Montech KING 45 Pro
£102.54
Montech KING 45 ProCompare 3 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 1000W
£185.99
Montech Titan Gold 1000WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£45.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£37.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£46.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£45.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
£51.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec One
£46.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cougar Airface RGB
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£52.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech X3 Mesh
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel