Deepcool CG380 3F

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tower case
• Connections: USB, Audio
• Power supply: None (ATX)
• Compatibility: Suitable for computer components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CG380 3F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CG380 3F WH Midi Tower White R-CG380-WHAGM3-G
DeepCool CG380 3F WH. Form factor: Midi Tower. Type: PC. Product colour: White. Power supply location: Bottom. Side fans installed: 2x 120 mm. Side fans diameters supported: 120 mm. Rear fans installed: 1x 120 mm. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5.3.5". Width: 235 mm. Depth: 437 mm. Height: 451 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG380 3F White mATX Case - Panoramic Glass, 3x ARGB Fans (CG380-WH) R-CG380-WHAGM3-G
DeepCool CG380 3F White mATX Case - Panoramic Glass, 3x ARGB Fans (CG380-WH), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG380 3F WH Midi Tower White 414275
Deepcool CG380 3FWH panoramic Micro-ATX case White The CG380 3F is a panoramic Micro-ATX case that combines form and function in a space-efficient footprint. With three pre-installed PWM ARGB fans it?s a great choice for building a vibrant showcase with reliable airflow. WIDE HARDWARE SUPPORT Built to handle serious hardware it supports GPUs up to 410mm ATX PSUs up to 250mm and CPU coolers up to 176mm tall offering broad compatibility for high-performance components. A 33mm routing space behind the motherboard tray keeps everything neatly organized. Specifications Product Dimensions 437x235x451mm(LxWxH) Net Weight 6.83kg Materials ABS+SPCC+Tempered Glass Motherboard Support ITX/Micro-ATX Micro-ATX(Rear Connector) Front I/O Ports USB3.0 x2/Gen2 Type-C x1/Audio/Mic x1 3.5" Drive Bays 2 2.5" Drive Bays 3 Expansion Slots 5 Slots Pre-Installed Fans Side: 2x120mm Rear: 1x120mm Fan Support Front: NA Top: 3x120mm/2x140mm Side: 2x120mm Rear: 1x120mm/1x140mm PSU Shrouded: 3x120mm Radiator Support Front: NA Top: 120/140/240/280/360mm Side: 120/240mm Rear: 120/140mm CPU Cooler Height Limit 176mm GPU Length Limit 410mm
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CG380 3F Midi Tower Black 414274
Deepcool CG380 3F panoramic Micro-ATX case Black The CG380 3F is a panoramic Micro-ATX case that combines form and function in a space-efficient footprint. With three pre-installed PWM ARGB fans it?s a great choice for building a vibrant showcase with reliable airflow. WIDE HARDWARE SUPPORT Built to handle serious hardware it supports GPUs up to 410mm ATX PSUs up to 250mm and CPU coolers up to 176mm tall offering broad compatibility for high-performance components. A 33mm routing space behind the motherboard tray keeps everything neatly organized. Specifications Product Dimensions 437x235x451mm(LxWxH) Net Weight 6.83kg Materials ABS+SPCC+Tempered Glass Motherboard Support ITX/Micro-ATX Micro-ATX(Rear Connector) Front I/O Ports USB3.0 x2/Gen2 Type-C x1/Audio/Mic x1 3.5" Drive Bays 2 2.5" Drive Bays 3 Expansion Slots 5 Slots Pre-Installed Fans Side: 2x120mm Rear: 1x120mm Fan Support Front: NA Top: 3x120mm/2x140mm Side: 2x120mm Rear: 1x120mm/1x140mm PSU Shrouded: 3x120mm Radiator Support Front: NA Top: 120/140/240/280/360mm Side: 120/240mm Rear: 120/140mm CPU Cooler Height Limit 176mm GPU Length Limit 410mm
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower case
Connections: USB, Audio
Power supply: None (ATX)
Compatibility: Suitable for computer components
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CG380 3F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Deepcool LT360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£56.94
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar Airface RGB
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Unity Meshbay Performance
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£44.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£45.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech X3 Mesh
£45.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar MX430 Air RGB
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£44.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel