Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower for motherboards up to ATX with mesh front
• Space for motherboards from Mini-ITX to ATX and graphics cards up to 335 mm length
• Four pre-installed 120mm fans, expandable by two additional 120mm fans or a 240mm/280mm radiator
• Support for installing two 3.5/2.5-inch drives and 2.5-inch SSDs
• I/O panel with USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD audio, and reset/RGB LED switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Gaming Case - White Observatory Lite Mesh ARGB WH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case – White, ATX Mid‑Tower, Tempered Glass, Mesh Front OBSERVATORY LITE MESH ARGB WH>>Kolink
PC CASE GAMING, two 3.5/2.5 drives can be installed as required. In addition, you can install 2.5" SSDs. I/O panel with 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, HD audio and reset/RGB LED switch Good product for use PC CASE WITH FAN - PC CASE FOR WATER COOLING - Four 120mm fans are pre-installed.. In addition, two 120 mm fans can be installed on the cover. At the front, the three 120 mm fans can also be replaced by two 140 mm fans or with a 240 mm or 280 mm radiator PC glass housing - The glass plate is ideal for anyone who wants to see their running components work International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. RGB case - The installed ARGB LED fans can be controlled by an integrated control, including a remote control that offers a variety of lighting options and modes and even allows you to control the speed RGB CASE - The installed ARGB LED fans can be controlled by an integrated control, including a remote control that A variety of lighting optiod modes and even allows you to control the speed
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower for motherboards up to ATX with mesh front
Space for motherboards from Mini-ITX to ATX and graphics cards up to 335 mm length
Four pre-installed 120mm fans, expandable by two additional 120mm fans or a 240mm/280mm radiator
Support for installing two 3.5/2.5-inch drives and 2.5-inch SSDs
I/O panel with USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD audio, and reset/RGB LED switch
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£66.40
Kolink Unity Peak ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGB
£25.69
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGB
£95.02
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£60.41
Kolink Stronghold PrismCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGB
£50.23
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Adapt
£64.83
Kolink Unity AdaptCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGB
£60.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 3000D RGB Airflow
£44.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£45.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CG330 3F
£43.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX Creator C1
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£44.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cougar Airface RGB
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£45.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel