Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
from £46.99to £62.593 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower
• Panels made of tempered glass
• 5x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM fans
• GPUs up to 330 mm
• Power supply cover for ATX motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory MX Glass Black ARGB Midi Tower PC Case with Tempered Glass Panels, Four Pre-Installed Fans, and Enhanced Airflow Design B0CNWCCP2T
Bold dual-tone glass design – Tempered glass front and half-hinged side panel in a striking black dual-tone finish, balancing elegance and visual impact. Exceptional airflow – Includes five Kolink Umbra ARGB fans (2×140 mm front, 2×120 mm top, 1×120 mm rear), with mesh PSU shroud for optimized ventilation. Generous hardware capacity – Supports ATX / Micro‑ATX / Mini‑ITX boards, GPUs up to 330 mm, and PSUs up to 180 mm. Flexible cooling support – Front mounting supports radiators up to 360 mm; rear supports 120 mm. Storage versatility – Four internal drives supported (2×3.5″ or 2.5″; 2×2.5″ SSDs only).
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black OBSERVATORY MX GB
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black OBSERVATORY MX GB
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Midi Tower
Panels made of tempered glass
5x Kolink Umbra ARGB PWM fans
GPUs up to 330 mm
Power supply cover for ATX motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Z
£98.71
Kolink Observatory ZCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Phalanx V2
£73.79
Kolink Phalanx V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CX500M ARGB
£46.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB White
£47.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
£47.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-SE2
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£40.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£47.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel