Kolink Void X

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Void X
from £54.36to £143.995 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• For motherboards up to ATX
• Distinctive front panel with infinity mirror effect
• RGB lighting
• Tempered Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Void X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink VOID X computer case Midi Tower Black
The Void X is the next case in the popular Void series from Kolink. The Void X has a striking front panel. with a pair of triangular ARGB infinity mirror panels. accented by a pair of ARGB LED strips. which results in an aesthetically pleasing case. The Void X has impressive hardware support too. including dual radiator support. vertical GPU support. E-ATX Motherboard support and much more! Kolink Void X: Combining aesthetics & cooling options The Kolink Void X ARGB comes with a 120mm ARGB PWM fan installed at the rear. The ARGB infinity mirrors and front ARGB LED strips. plus the rear fan. can be controlled via connection to your motherboards 3-Pin 5VDG connector using the applicable motherboard software. or via the reset/RGB switch on the I/O panel. Alongside the pre-installed fan. there is space to install 3 x 120mm or 2 x 140mm fans at the front & 2 x 120mm/140mm fans on the roof. Users are also free to install up to a 360mm radiator in the front. plus a 240mm radiator in the roof. A full tempered glass side panel shows off your system build in style. with ventilation on both sides of the front panel. The Kolink Void X ARGB: Hardware orientated The interior comes entirely in black. with a PSU shroud that only adds to the sleek and unobtrusive look. Behind the shroud is where users will find space for a pair of 3.5" HDDs in the HDD cage provided. Alternatively. 2.5" SSDs can be installed here. or next to the motherboard. The motherboard tray and PSU shroud both offer numerous openings for optimum cable management. with up to 24mm cable management space. Underneath the case is a removable dust filter suitable for a full sized ATX PSU. Graphics cards can be up to 36cm long and CPU coolers up to 17.5cm tall. Additionally. the I/O panel located at the front possesses a pair of USB3.0 Type-A ports as well as two USB2.0 ports. HD-Audio. Mic & a reset/RGB button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - White Window VOID X WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
KOLINK Void X E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Black 10248564
Good to know- Keep your PC firing on all cylinders with the pre-installed 120 mm fan, air inlets and dust filters- You can build a real work of art - as well as RGB lighting, the double triangle front panel has infinity mirrors- It's spacious enough for a powerhouse - it'll fit E-ATX motherboards and 365 mm GPUs- You can admire your powerful components through the tempered glass panel- Speed and storage are well catered for - there's room for 4 hard drives and options to mix SSDs and HDDs- You're sorted for peripherals with 4 USB ports and 2 headset jacks
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window
Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
Kolink VOID X ARGB PC casing White Gaming console ready High airflow design VOID X WHITE
Kolink VOID X ARGB PC casing White Gaming console ready High airflow design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
For motherboards up to ATX
Distinctive front panel with infinity mirror effect
RGB lighting
Tempered Glass
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Void X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGBCompare 4 Prices
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£62.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Kolink Void RiftCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit Edition
£219.99
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit EditionCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£53.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Precision PS16
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Void X
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel