Deepcool CH260

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Form Factor: Micro Tower
• Supported Fan Diameter: 120 mm, 140 mm
• Dimensions: Width 225 mm, Depth 438 mm, Height 312.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DeepCool CH260 Micro Tower Black R-CH260-BKNGM0-G-1
The CH260 is an expanded version of the classic DeepCool ITX case CH160. it is capable of containing up to M-ATX motherboard and inherited with the high airflow legacy thanks to the full steel mesh panel.GO MICROThe Micro Form Factor CH260 comes with a tempered glass side panel to give your modern internal gears a show as the perforated top and front panels can be decked out with PIXEL rubber bits. The case also meets the rising demands for rear connector motherboards with a wider clearance of 29.6mm in the backplane.SMALL SIZE OUTSIDE. FULL SIZE INSIDEThe CH260 provides multiple options in key components compatibility which can support full-size GPU up to 388mm in length or goes even longer to 413mm without front fan placement. ATX PS2 power supply can also fit into the case with a removable mounting bracket to free up space for easy cable management.UNCOMPROMISED VENTILATIONThe wraparound mesh panels and up to six 120mm fan placements effectively ensure cool air flows through the compact system and takes heat away. The maximum thermal hardware can go up to a 360mm AIO liquid cooler on top or a 174mm high tower heat sink on the CPU.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH260 Tempered Glass MicroATX Gaming PC Case - Black R-CH260-BKNGM0-G-1
GO MICRO The Micro Form Factor CH260 comes with a tempered glass side panel to give your modern internal gears a show as the perforated top and front panels can be decked out with PIXEL rubber bits. The case also meets the rising demands for rear connector motherboards with a wider clearance of 29.6mm in the backplane. SMALL SIZE OUTSIDE, FULL SIZE INSIDE The CH260 provides multiple options in key components compatibility which can support full-size GPU up to 388mm in length or goes even longer to 413mm without front fan placement. ATX PS2 power supply can also fit into the case with a removable mounting bracket to free up space for easy cable management. UNCOMPROMISED VENTILATION The wraparound mesh panels and up to six 120mm fan placements effectively ensure cool air flows through the compact system and takes heat away. The maximum thermal hardware can go up to a 360mm AIO liquid cooler on top or a 174mm high tower heat sink on the CPU. ENHANCED BUILDING EXPERIENCE Tool-free access to the front panel. Modern I/O features two USB 3.0 plus one Gen2 Type-C port, and an Audio/Mic combo jack. Three removable dust filters for easy cleaning. Four independent and reusable PCI-e baffles.
prodImage
£49.38
£54.33
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeepCool CH260 WH Micro Tower White R-CH260-WHNGM0-G-1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH260 Tempered Glass MicroATX Gaming PC Case - White R-CH260-WHNGM0-G-1
DeepCool CH260 MicroATX Gaming PC Case in white, tempered glass design, model R-CH260-WHNGM0-G-1. Get yours today with easy payments at Box Store.
prodImage
£52.47
£57.42
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeepCool CH260 Compact Micro-ATX Case - Black R-CH260-BKNGM0-G-1
DeepCool CH260 Compact Micro-ATX Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH260 Compact Micro-ATX Case - White R-CH260-WHNGM0-G-1
DeepCool CH260 Compact Micro-ATX Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH260 Micro Tower Black 402529
The DeepCool CH260 is a compact Micro-ATX case designed to offer high airflow and versatile component compatibility. It features a sleek black design with a tempered glass side panel allowing you to showcase your internal components. The case is equipped with full steel mesh panels on the front and top ensuring optimal airflow to keep your system cool. The CH260 is an expanded version of the classic DeepCool ITX case CH160 capable of housing up to a Micro-ATX motherboard and supporting rear connector motherboards with a wider clearance of 29.6mm in the backplane. Specifications Product Dimensions: 438mm (L) x 225mm (W) x 312.5mm (H) Net Weight: 5.3 kg Materials: ABS SPCC Tempered Glass Motherboard Support: Mini-ITX Micro-ATX Micro-ATX (Rear Connector) Front I/O Ports: USB 3.0 x 2 Gen2 Type-C x 1 Audio/Mic combo jack x 1 Drive Bays: 3.5" Drive Bays: 1 2.5" Drive Bays: 1 Expansion Slots: 4 slots Pre-Installed Fans: None Fan Support: Front: 2 x 120mm Top: 3 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Rear: 1 x 120mm Radiator Support: Top: 120mm / 240mm / 360mm Rear: 120mm CPU Cooler Height Limit: 174mm GPU Size Limit: 388mm (with front fans) / 413mm (without front fans) Power Supply Type: ATX PS2 (maximum length: 150mm) EAN: 6933412765233 P/N: R-CH260-BKNGM0-G-1 The CH260 is designed to meet the rising demands for modern PC builds offering multiple options for key components and ensuring efficient cooling with up to six 120mm fan placements.
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH260 WH Micro Tower White 402530
The DeepCool CH260 White is a compact Micro-ATX case designed to offer high airflow and versatile component compatibility. It features a sleek black design with a tempered glass side panel allowing you to showcase your internal components. The case is equipped with full steel mesh panels on the front and top ensuring optimal airflow to keep your system cool. The CH260 is an expanded version of the classic DeepCool ITX case CH160 capable of housing up to a Micro-ATX motherboard and supporting rear connector motherboards with a wider clearance of 29.6mm in the backplane. Specifications Product Dimensions: 438mm (L) x 225mm (W) x 312.5mm (H) Net Weight: 5.3 kg Materials: ABS SPCC Tempered Glass Motherboard Support: Mini-ITX Micro-ATX Micro-ATX (Rear Connector) Front I/O Ports: USB 3.0 x 2 Gen2 Type-C x 1 Audio/Mic combo jack x 1 Drive Bays: 3.5" Drive Bays: 1 2.5" Drive Bays: 1 Expansion Slots: 4 slots Pre-Installed Fans: None Fan Support: Front: 2 x 120mm Top: 3 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Rear: 1 x 120mm Radiator Support: Top: 120mm / 240mm / 360mm Rear: 120mm CPU Cooler Height Limit: 174mm GPU Size Limit: 388mm (with front fans) / 413mm (without front fans) Power Supply Type: ATX PS2 (maximum length: 150mm) P/N: R-CH260-WHNGM0-G-1 The CH260 White is designed to meet the rising demands for modern PC builds offering multiple options for key components and ensuring efficient cooling with up to six 120mm fan placements.
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deepcool Ch260 Micro-Atx Case High-Airflow Compact Pc Case With Tempered Glass P R-CH260-BKNGM0-G-1
Deepcool Ch260 Micro-Atx Case High-Airflow Compact Pc Case With Tempered Glass P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Ch260 White Micro-Atx Case High-Airflow Compact Pc Case With Tempered G R-CH260-WHNGM0-G-1
Deepcool Ch260 White Micro-Atx Case High-Airflow Compact Pc Case With Tempered G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Form Factor: Micro Tower
Supported Fan Diameter: 120 mm, 140 mm
Dimensions: Width 225 mm, Depth 438 mm, Height 312.5 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 4 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Deepcool LT360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£54.98
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£27.62
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge 112R
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
£47.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Flux M
£51.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100R
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech XR
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH260
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel