Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Compact mini-tower case
• Material: metal, tempered glass
• Supports liquid cooling up to 240 mm and up to 5x 120 mm fans
• Compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, space for graphics cards up to 330 mm
• Connectivity: 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, HD audio and microphone jacks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-VISIONM, Compact MicroATX Gaming Case, Triple Tempered Glass, Dual-Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, Mini-Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, Black B0F13PRJVC
PANORAMIC VIEW : The compact MC-VISIONM case features a seamless triple tempered glass design on the front, side, and top, offering a panoramic view of the interior; Its minimalist and elegant finish merges aesthetics with functionality EXTREME COOLING : With support for liquid cooling up to 240mm and space for up to 5x 120mm fans, the MC-VISIONM ensures efficient and uniform airflow; Its dual-chamber design separates the PSU from the main components, optimizing thermal dissipation CUSTOM EDITION : The MicroATX MC-VISIONM case is available in a CUSTOM format with no pre-installed components, allowing you to select every fan, cooling system, and hardware; Create a unique setup tailored to your style and needs without limitations OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The MC-VISIONM mini-tower is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 330mm long, 149mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 159mm high; With 5 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5”, 1x SSD 2.5” and an internal cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional build EXPANDED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-VISIONM gaming case offers advanced connectivity via the top panel, featuring a USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD Audio and microphone connections, ensuring fast and efficient access to peripherals and devices
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-VISIONM, Compact MicroATX Gaming Case, Triple Tempered Glass, Dual-Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, Mini-Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, White 148940479
PANORAMIC VIEW : The compact MC-VISIONM case features a seamless triple tempered glass design on the front, side, and top, offering a panoramic view of the interior; Its minimalist and elegant finish merges aesthetics with functionality EXTREME COOLING : With support for liquid cooling up to 240mm and space for up to 5x 120mm fans, the MC-VISIONM ensures efficient and uniform airflow; Its dual-chamber design separates the PSU from the main components, optimizing thermal dissipation CUSTOM EDITION : The MicroATX MC-VISIONM case is available in a CUSTOM format with no pre-installed components, allowing you to select every fan, cooling system, and hardware; Create a unique setup tailored to your style and needs without limitations OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The MC-VISIONM mini-tower is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 330mm long, 149mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 159mm high; With 5 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5”, 1x SSD 2.5” and an internal cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional build EXPANDED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-VISIONM gaming case offers advanced connectivity via the top panel, featuring a USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD Audio and microphone connections, ensuring fast and efficient access to peripherals and devices
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Gaming Case - Mars Gaming - MC-VISIONM - MicroATX - Triple Tempered Glass - Liquid Cooling 240mm
The MC-VISIONM is a compact MicroATX gaming case with triple tempered glass. It supports liquid cooling up to 240 mm and 5 120 mm fans, providing...
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-VISIONM, Compact MicroATX Gaming Case, Triple Tempered Glass, Dual-Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, Mini-Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, Pink
PANORAMIC VIEW : The compact MC-VISIONM case features a seamless triple tempered glass design on the front, side, and top, offering a panoramic view of the interior; Its minimalist and elegant finish merges aesthetics with functionality EXTREME COOLING : With support for liquid cooling up to 240mm and space for up to 5x 120mm fans, the MC-VISIONM ensures efficient and uniform airflow; Its dual-chamber design separates the PSU from the main components, optimizing thermal dissipation CUSTOM EDITION : The MicroATX MC-VISIONM case is available in a CUSTOM format with no pre-installed components, allowing you to select every fan, cooling system, and hardware; Create a unique setup tailored to your style and needs without limitations OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The MC-VISIONM mini-tower is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 330mm long, 149mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 159mm high; With 5 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5”, 1x SSD 2.5” and an internal cable management system, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional build EXPANDED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-VISIONM gaming case offers advanced connectivity via the top panel, featuring a USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, and HD Audio and microphone connections, ensuring fast and efficient access to peripherals and devices
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact mini-tower case
Material: metal, tempered glass
Supports liquid cooling up to 240 mm and up to 5x 120 mm fans
Compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, space for graphics cards up to 330 mm
Connectivity: 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, HD audio and microphone jacks
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge 100R
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CH260
£47.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-400
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH360 Digital
£48.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Void X
£48.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-SE2
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel