Mars Gaming MC-MAG

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
from £54.99to £55.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower case
• Material: steel, tempered glass
• Cooling: 3 RGB fans, supports liquid cooling up to 360 mm
• Design: dual-chamber, separate power supply
• Compatible with ATX motherboards, space for multiple drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-MAG, ATX Gaming Case, Full Side Window Tempered Glass, Double Front + Top Anti-Dust Magnetic Grille, 3x 120mm FRGB Fans, 360mm Liquid Cooling, Black 142308734
VISIBILITY AND ELEGANCE: The full tempered glass side panel of the MC-MAG semi-tower case allows you to safely display your PC components while protecting them, bringing elegance and professionalism to your setup SUPERIOR VENTILATION: The MC-MAG ATX case features magnetic grilles on the front and top panels with removable dust filters for easy maintenance, and the front panel can be customised by choosing between the geometric patterned magnetic grille or the innovative aerodynamic perforated design OPTIMIZED COOLING: The MC-MAG PC case comes equipped with 3 x 120mm Fixed RGB front fans and can accommodate up to 6 x 120mm fans or a combination of 4 x 120mm and 2 x 140mm fans; Also supports liquid cooling systems up to 360mm*; *Fans up to 397mm in length EXPANDED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The dual-chamber design of the MC-MAG case allows the power supply to be separated from other components, maximizing cooling and internal space, and can accommodate up to 2x 3.5" HDD and 4x 2.5" SSD, making it ready for high-performance gaming configurations FULL CONNECTIVITY: The MC-MAG gaming case's HD audio, microphone and USB ports are located between the front and top panel for easy access, and includes 2 USB 2.0 ports and a USB 3.0 port for fast and convenient connection to various devices
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-MAG, ATX Gaming Case, Full Side Window Tempered Glass, Double Front + Top Anti-Dust Magnetic Grille, 3x 120mm FRGB Fans, 360mm Liquid Cooling, White 142308735
VISIBILITY AND ELEGANCE: The full tempered glass side panel of the MC-MAG semi-tower case allows you to safely display your PC components while protecting them, bringing elegance and professionalism to your setup SUPERIOR VENTILATION: The MC-MAG ATX case features magnetic grilles on the front and top panels with removable dust filters for easy maintenance, and the front panel can be customised by choosing between the geometric patterned magnetic grille or the innovative aerodynamic perforated design OPTIMIZED COOLING: The MC-MAG PC case comes equipped with 3 x 120mm Fixed RGB front fans and can accommodate up to 6 x 120mm fans or a combination of 4 x 120mm and 2 x 140mm fans; Also supports liquid cooling systems up to 360mm*; *Fans up to 397mm in length EXPANDED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The dual-chamber design of the MC-MAG case allows the power supply to be separated from other components, maximizing cooling and internal space, and can accommodate up to 2x 3.5" HDD and 4x 2.5" SSD, making it ready for high-performance gaming configurations FULL CONNECTIVITY: The MC-MAG gaming case's HD audio, microphone and USB ports are located between the front and top panel for easy access, and includes 2 USB 2.0 ports and a USB 3.0 port for fast and convenient connection to various devices
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower case
Material: steel, tempered glass
Cooling: 3 RGB fans, supports liquid cooling up to 360 mm
Design: dual-chamber, separate power supply
Compatible with ATX motherboards, space for multiple drives
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Void X
£54.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech KING 45
£55.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
TechInn
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel