Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo D31 STD Midi Tower White D31 STD WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 mATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - white
mATX computer case by Jonsbo Features tempered glass side panels for a sleek look White color for a minimalist aesthetic Ideal for building compact and stylish gaming or workstation setups
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 mATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - white D31 STD WHITE
mATX computer case by Jonsbo Features tempered glass side panels for a sleek look White color for a minimalist aesthetic Ideal for building compact and stylish gaming or workstation setups
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D31 Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - white D31 STD WHITE
Jonsbo D31 Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x D45.2 Centimetre x H36.3 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 6 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory RGB
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 321R Airflow
£53.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX Creator C1
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-PS13
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel