SilverStone Sugo SG13

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 1
• Dimensions: W222 mm x D285 Centimetre x H181 mm
• Weight: 2.47 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone Sugo SG13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone SG13 Mini Tower Black. White SST-SG13WB
After bringing Mini-ITX into mainstream DIY (do it yourself) market in 2009 with the Sugo SG05. SilverStone is looking to define the category again with SG13. a newly evolved design that aims to satisfy every type of computer users. At only 11.5 liters in size. it has suitably small statue for easily integrating into numerous computing environments and will comfortably fit many standard components for general purpose or office builds. For enthusiasts and in keeping with Sugo series’ famed tradition. the SG13’s ability to fit 10.5” long expansion card. standard ATX power supply. and all-in-one liquid cooler in 120mm or 140mm size will help produce amazingly small and powerful systems.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SG13 Mini Tower Black SST-SG13B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: Free
SilverStone SST-SG13B - Sugo Mini-ITX Compact Computer Cube Case, Mesh Front Panel, black CAS-MIN-001
Support standard-length expansion cards (10.5 inches) Mini-DTX / Mini-ITX motherboard & ATX PSU compatible Support 120mm or 140mm single fan All-in-One Liquid Cooler Model number: 12049 Display size: 10.0 inches
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SilverStone SST-SG13WB - Sugo Mini-ITX Compact Computer Cube Case, Mesh Front Panel, black white
Supports standard-length expansion cards (10.5 inches) Mini-DTX / Mini-ITX motherboard & ATX PSU compatible Supports 120mm or 140mm single fan All-in-One Liquid Cooler Model number: 12054
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SG13WB White Sugo SFF Mini ITX Case, Mesh Front Panel, USB 3.0, Mini SST-SG13WB
Silverstone SG13WB White Sugo SFF Mini ITX Case, Mesh Front Panel, USB 3.0, Mini, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.72 / Unit
Silverstone Sugo SG13B Cube Mini-ITX/DTX Case (ATX PSU) SST-SG13B
Silverstone Sugo SG13B Cube Mini-ITX/DTX Case (ATX PSU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.72 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W222 mm x D285 Centimetre x H181 mm
Weight:2.47 kg
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:1

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone Sugo SG13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone FX600-PT 600W
£142.06
SilverStone FX600-PT 600WCompare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD06
£104.99
SilverStone Grandia GD06Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£71.56
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£179.78
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
£60.02
SilverStone Sugo SG13-QCompare 1 Prices
SilverStone Crown 04
£396.29
SilverStone Crown 04Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
SilverStone SST-GD09Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£81.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone Fara 311
£79.44
SilverStone Fara 311Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£78.90
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£54.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-PS13
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh White (D31 MESH WHITE)
£58.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Forge 321R Airflow
£53.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: Free
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel