Mars Gaming MC-Cylon

• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£136.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£138.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-CYLON, Gaming Case MicroATX, Cylindrical Turbine Design, Tempered Glass Panel and Curved Panoramic Top Window, 200mm RGB Front Fan + 120mm Rear Fan, Black
REVOLUTIONARY GAMING DESIGN: The micro-ATX case MC-CYLON redefines gaming; With a cylindrical design inspired by futuristic turbines, it is a visual statement of power and personality for creators, gamers and enthusiasts PANORAMIC OPENVIEW: The mini tower MC-CYLON features a tempered glass front panel and a curved panoramic top window; This design turns your pc into a premium showcase and simplifies access, assembly and system management POWERFUL COOLING WITH RGB: The gaming pc MC-CYLON includes a 200mm RGB Chroma front fan and a pre-installed 120mm rear fan, providing efficient and silent cooling ready for intensive gaming sessions OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The pc case MC-CYLON is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports VGAs up to 365mm long and 130mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 160mm high (135mm with top fans installed); With 3 expansion slots, 4x 2,5" SSD or 2x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD TWO DISTINCT VERSIONS: The gaming mini tower MC-CYLON with openview design is available in two colors, black and white
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-CYLON, Gaming Case MicroATX, Cylindrical Turbine Design, Tempered Glass Panel and Curved Panoramic Top Window, 200mm RGB Front Fan + 120mm Rear Fan, White
REVOLUTIONARY GAMING DESIGN: The micro-ATX case MC-CYLON redefines gaming; With a cylindrical design inspired by futuristic turbines, it is a visual statement of power and personality for creators, gamers and enthusiasts PANORAMIC OPENVIEW: The mini tower MC-CYLON features a tempered glass front panel and a curved panoramic top window; This design turns your pc into a premium showcase and simplifies access, assembly and system management POWERFUL COOLING WITH RGB: The gaming pc MC-CYLON includes a 200mm RGB Chroma front fan and a pre-installed 120mm rear fan, providing efficient and silent cooling ready for intensive gaming sessions OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The pc case MC-CYLON is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports VGAs up to 365mm long and 130mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 160mm high (135mm with top fans installed); With 3 expansion slots, 4x 2,5" SSD or 2x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD TWO DISTINCT VERSIONS: The gaming mini tower MC-CYLON with openview design is available in two colors, black and white
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Mars Gaming MC-XPROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
£136.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone Grandia GD11B
£137.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
£150.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SETA Q1
£137.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£137.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
£142.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3T
£152.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar OmnyX
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
TechInn
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel